Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.40 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.03 |
Nicole Wex | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.47 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.46 |
Erin Wagner | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.56 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:34.94 |
Katherine Coleman | Unattached Wisconsin | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.51 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.69 |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.95 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.82 |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.47 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.81 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.37 |
Melisa Tobakos | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:40.51 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.64 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.69 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.91 |
Claire Henderson | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:42.39 |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:42.46 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.19 |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:43.76 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:43.98 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:44.15 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:45.00 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.91 |
Siera Schenck | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:46.26 |
Kelly Baron | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:46.57 |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.58 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:46.83 |
Ann Davis | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:47.19 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:47.56 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:47.96 |
Katie Corbett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:48.20 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.89 |
Megan Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:49.03 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:49.15 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:50.34 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:51.13 |
Vanessa Born | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:51.38 |
Katie Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:51.72 |
Madalynn Smith | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:51.89 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:52.46 |
Kelsey Dillon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:53.09 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.19 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.20 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:53.27 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:53.34 |
Caitlin Kelly | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:54.45 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:55.12 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:56.54 |
Megan Cotton | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:57.26 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:57.26 |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:57.38 |
Rachel Hoss | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:58.57 |
Erin Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:58.60 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:58.70 |
Elisabeth Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:59.12 |
Stacie Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:59.23 |
Kayla Zillmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:59.50 |
Lauren Adams | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3:00.49 |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 3:00.65 |
Stephanie Trevorrow | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:00.70 |
Britanni Buechler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:02.11 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3:03.34 |
Carly Fortier | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 3:04.14 |
Elizabeth Magdanz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 3:04.33 |
Mary Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 3:04.63 |
Megan Ritzert | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:05.95 |
Kathleen Keough | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:08.82 |
Valerie Lamphear | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:10.17 |
Maria Brown | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3:10.57 |
Rebecca Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:13.91 |
Jessica Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 35 | 3:14.19 |
Angela Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3:15.11 |
Tess Romans | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:15.76 |
Julia Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3:16.84 |
Jennifer Wagner | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:18.58 |
Brittany Beyer | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:20.19 |
Rebecca Vaclav | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 37 | 3:23.24 |
Kelsey McNames | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:24.47 |
Lauren Armstrong | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:27.18 |
Jena Yerk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:30.00 |
Alyssa Kurtz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:42.44 |
Geena DeGrazia | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:43.15 |
Mariel Haverkamp | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:45.40 |
Talia Horner | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Alyse Mikolas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Catherine Ahern | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ashley Springs | Unattached Wisconsin | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Nicole Nicholson-Klingerman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Rebecca Christenson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Rachael Buchholz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Brittany Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Maria Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 7 | NS |