Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Diskin | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 34.89 |
Derick Carlson | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 37.08 |
Andrew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37.35 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 37.95 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 38.84 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 39.48 |
Anthony Diaz | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 1 | 40.39 |
Kevin Schneider | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 10 | 4 | 40.83 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 1 | 41.11 |
Logan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 42.64 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 43.18 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 43.20 |
Kyle Aerne | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 2 | 43.40 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.75 |
Christopher Steinhafel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 44.66 |
Adam Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 44.66 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 45.43 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 3 | 46.60 |
Stephen Grambow | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 46.77 |
William Blaies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 46.91 |
Ethan Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 48.12 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 48.43 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 48.47 |
Brad Woodford | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 48.56 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 49.15 |
Ian Maclay | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 10 | 11 | 49.24 |
George Matson | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 9 | 3 | 49.92 |
John Garland | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50.25 |
Daniel Nicolo | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 50.25 |
Austin Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 50.69 |
Vincent Klain | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 50.90 |
Mark Maurice | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 51.24 |
John Strohbusch | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 51.31 |
Kirk Dickson | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 6 | 51.44 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 51.63 |
Mark Bhaskar | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 52.08 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 53.20 |
Ezra Olson | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 53.49 |
Lance Mielke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 54.18 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 55.73 |
Zachary Zenner | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 56.79 |
Logan Peaslee | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.33 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.65 |
Mark Hughes | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.27 |
Eric Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.21 |
Cole Leonovicz | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Lloyd Sorrell | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Evan Anderson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jasen Johnson | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |