Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.63 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.65 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:41.39 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:43.01 |
Catie Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:46.38 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:50.03 |
Emma Regnier | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:50.14 |
Julia Badding | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.49 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:52.65 |
Miranda Cooper | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:53.41 |
Dayna Johnson | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.68 |
Megan Kittilstad | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:54.52 |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:55.20 |
Rebecca Karis | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2:56.03 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:57.02 |
Sarah Swager | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:57.05 |
Molly Jubas | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:57.54 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3:00.94 |
Lindsey Mikaut | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:01.37 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 10 | 14 | 3:01.83 |
Laura Fischer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:04.78 |
Ariana Saunders | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:06.86 |
Kimberly Chatto | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:07.78 |
Lauren Pekel | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:08.01 |
Megan Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:08.94 |
Meagan David | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:09.73 |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:12.17 |
Amber Gascoigne | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:19.19 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:19.21 |
Allison Reif | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3:20.43 |
Nicole Nicholson-Klingerman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 3:20.66 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:22.80 |
Victoria Hughes | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:25.41 |
Hanna Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:28.05 |
Trisha Desalvo | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:28.21 |
Danielle VanBlarcom | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:45.76 |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Katelyn Nagel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jessica Bauer | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | DQ |