Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.94 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.92 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.18 |
Amie Osten | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.56 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.57 |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.93 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.82 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.87 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.53 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.80 |
Cassondra Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.20 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.37 |
Sarah Scodel | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.52 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.32 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.57 |
Courtney Johnston | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.72 |
Kathryn Garvey | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.82 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.67 |
Jessica Fichtner | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.06 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.21 |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.22 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.52 |
Stephanie Boehme | Schroeder Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.59 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.08 |
Katie Corbett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.11 |
Courtney Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.15 |
Jennifer Zupek | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.15 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.17 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.42 |
Ashley Schmidt | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.46 |
Kayla Muir | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.57 |
Siera Schenck | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.59 |
Josephine Sarnowski | Schroeder Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.61 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.66 |
Jessica Vaughan | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.95 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.08 |
Mara Lynch | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.12 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.21 |
Dana Vetter | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.41 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.41 |
Ashley Ryan | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.53 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.61 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.63 |
Danielle Harms | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.87 |
Stephanie Awe | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.91 |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.29 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:20.33 |
Rebecca Parshall | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.48 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.67 |
Dana Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:20.68 |
Melanie Moranski | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.75 |
Sara Brooks | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:20.87 |
Dana Karls | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:21.30 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.31 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.98 |
Nicole Ambrosini | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:22.23 |
Kendall Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.25 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.26 |
Sara Jesmok | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.30 |
Kelsey Dillon | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.40 |
Elizabeth Klancnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.61 |
Maria Michael | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.63 |
Katie Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.80 |
Lauren Saad | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.85 |
Kristina Wilton | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.88 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.91 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 12 | 1:22.94 |
Grace Paquelet | Unattached | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:23.25 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.38 |
Rachel Hoss | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.44 |
Caryn Knight | Unattached Lake Country | 11 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.52 |
Rose Brenner | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:23.52 |
Theresa Wenszell | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.81 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 16 | 1:24.27 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 17 | 1:24.31 |
Ellen Berce | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.56 |
Holly Cavataio | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:24.58 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:24.75 |
Emily Meulbroek | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.92 |
Ali Brems | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 20 | 1:24.95 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:25.44 |
Siri Smits | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.59 |
Amy Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.77 |
Amanda Everson | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:25.91 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:25.98 |
Andrea Daoust | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:26.27 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.33 |
Megan Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.45 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:26.53 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1:26.53 |
Kayla Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.60 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.62 |
Ariana Saunders | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:26.64 |
Lindsay Bakken | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.75 |
Briana Botros | Unattached Lake Country | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.93 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:27.01 |
Breanna Polk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.02 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.07 |
Ellen Rock | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.30 |