Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isak NtiAsare | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.85 |
Christopher Dellinger | Sublette County Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.83 |
Jon Andersen | Cheyenne Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23.00 |
Ian Thamm | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23.07 |
Thad Stoddard | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23.11 |
Dustin Pfeif | Jackson Hole StingRays | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23.11 |
Trevor Andersen | Cheyenne Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23.18 |
Terry Rolfe | Newcastle Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 23.20 |
Aaron Steele | Lander Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 23.22 |
Jonathan Hamilton | Jackson Hole StingRays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.27 |
Alexander Andersen | Cheyenne Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23.30 |
Kylie Vasa | Rock Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 23.41 |
Samuel Spade | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23.51 |
Ryan Wolf | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 23.63 |
Caleb Cohoon | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23.92 |
Christopher Robinson | Cheyenne Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 23.95 |
Daniel MacDonald | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 24.01 |
Jean-Paul Willson | Cheyenne Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24.17 |
Chr Pflughoft | Sublette County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.40 |
Chris Chamberlin | Casper Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 24.43 |
Alexander Robinson | Lander Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24.48 |
Brennan Bahnson | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.53 |
Andrew Huddleston | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 24.58 |
Garrett Anderson | Big Horn Basin Blue Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25.03 |
Billy Dawson | Cody Kountry Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.35 |
Luke Pajak | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 25.43 |
Nicklaus Dillinger | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.63 |
Joshua Cohoon | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.71 |
Drew Pflughoft | Sublette County Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 26.10 |
Bishop Hamm | Rock Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27.18 |
Harraz Mohd Reza | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27.32 |
Lucas Furtado | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 27.67 |
Tyler Johnson | Wyoming Waves | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.71 |
Nickolas Robinson | Lander Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.32 |
Garrett Koehler | Cheyenne Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 28.62 |
Benjamin Wisdorf | Wyoming Waves | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.36 |
Brendan Anderson | Wyoming Waves | 1 | 8 | 8 | 29.37 |
Tyler Haddix | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.59 |
Andrew Browning | Green River Usa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.76 |
Deryck DeAraujo | Laramie Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 30.03 |
Charles Gabriel | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.52 |
Justin Gabriel | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30.67 |
Connor Dickerson | Wyoming Waves | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30.75 |
Trent Dillinger | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 31.18 |
Jason Baker | Casper Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.19 |
Alan Mandel | Lander Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 31.48 |
Dustyn Kluksdahl | Cody Kountry Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31.76 |
Max Hamann | Laramie Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 32.16 |
Neil Medders | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32.23 |
Mason McFarland | Laramie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 32.56 |
Kyle DeAraujo | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 32.63 |
August Bress | Laramie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33.16 |
Kevin Moe | Laramie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 33.34 |
Juan Matthews | Casper Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 33.40 |
Nathan Holt | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.85 |
Colton Allen | Wyoming Waves | 3 | 1 | 8 | 33.92 |
Cadis Chase | Wyoming Waves | 2 | 3 | 9 | 34.08 |
Austin Harley | Newcastle Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 34.10 |
Eli Horyza | Riverton Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 34.27 |
Matthew Holloway | Scotts Bluff Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 34.58 |
Jonathan Bjornestad | Powell Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 34.81 |
Ian White | Cheyenne Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.50 |
Shawn Kim | Cheyenne Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 35.94 |
Kody Edmondson | Converse County Waves | 1 | 6 | 4 | 36.32 |
Jacob Pribbernow | Casper Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 36.55 |
Jeremy Young | Casper Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 36.78 |
Aidan Cain | Rawlins Rebels Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 37.16 |
Brian Wingate | Cheyenne Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 37.61 |
Brady Hrabovsky | Cheyenne Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 39.01 |
Conner Baldacci | Casper Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 39.03 |
Zachary Tilton | Lander Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 39.27 |
Aaron Harshman | Rawlins Rebels Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 39.77 |
Michael Tarver | Jackson Hole StingRays | 2 | 4 | 7 | 40.06 |
D. Bohne | Wright Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 40.23 |
Mathew Robinson | Lander Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 40.27 |
David Bowersox | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 41.26 |
Michael Yeradi | Wright Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 41.38 |
Jacob Schmidt | Casper Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 41.46 |
Jeremy Holwell | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 41.62 |
Nicholas Tracy | Powell Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 41.78 |
Dimitri Kraus | Jackson Hole StingRays | 3 | 8 | 10 | 42.12 |
Noah Beaver | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 42.20 |
Austin Wilcox | Casper Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 42.95 |
Danny Bradfield | Laramie Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 44.57 |
Ethan Fuller | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 45.06 |
Travis Fisher | Riverton Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 45.11 |
Bridger Ammann | Riverton Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 45.21 |
Alexander Bjornestad | Powell Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 45.86 |
Timothy Cohoon | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 47.18 |
William Flitner | Big Horn Basin Blue Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 47.88 |
Jet Murphy | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48.15 |
Nathaniel Robinson | Lander Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 48.49 |
Andrew Oiler | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 49.74 |
Trent Weiss | Converse County Waves | 1 | 5 | 16 | 50.21 |
Jacob May | Converse County Waves | 1 | 2 | 5 | 50.93 |
Jack Holt | Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.17 |
Craig Smith | Scotts Bluff Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 51.95 |
Daniel Radosevich | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 54.06 |
Nick Hudson | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 55.62 |
Nicolas Chelsvig | Wyoming Waves | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.19 |