Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Guinther | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29.11 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.57 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 30.73 |
Dillon Zumbolo | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 5 | 5 | 4 | 31.51 |
Robert Kinney | Bennington Marauders | 5 | 7 | 5 | 31.82 |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31.82 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 31.94 |
Nicholas Economos | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32.09 |
Jason Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 32.21 |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 1 | 10 | 32.48 |
Nathaniel Berry | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 33.80 |
Nolan Caron | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 34.91 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 35.04 |
Michael Young | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 35.13 |
Zachary LeBarron | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 15 | 35.16 |
Michael Dugan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 35.20 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 35.85 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 18 | 36.23 |
Nicholas Knapp | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 36.67 |
Marcus Domfort | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 7 | 20 | 36.80 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 6 | 21 | 36.97 |
Christopher Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 37.00 |
Alexander Loy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 37.59 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 37.79 |
Charles Johnston | Addison Otter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 38.57 |
Philip Meacham | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 8 | 24 | 39.11 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 39.34 |
Gregory Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 3 | 4 | 39.61 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 40.13 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 40.15 |
David Connor | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40.17 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 41.07 |
Reid Zyniecki | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41.59 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 41.84 |
Timothy Thomas | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 2 | 29 | 41.91 |
Liangyu Tao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 42.07 |
Kyle Gronostaj | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 42.50 |
Alexander Dwyer | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 42.59 |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 42.86 |
Carlos Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 42.89 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 42.99 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 43.31 |
Andrew Bullis | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 7 | 33 | 43.58 |
Ryan Gronostaj | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 43.73 |
Matthew Rolleston | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 44.31 |
Stefan Gryzboski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 44.37 |
James Crowley | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 44.50 |
William Lamparelli | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 44.75 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 44.90 |
Zachary Bixler | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 44.92 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 44.95 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 45.44 |
Matthew VanAmerongen | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 14 | 45.47 |
Connor Killane | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 45.89 |
Christopher Ludeke | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 46.10 |
Andrew Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 46.19 |
Benjamin Carberry | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 7 | 16 | 46.48 |
Timothy Monaghan | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 46.65 |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 46.84 |
Eric Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 46.90 |
Aaron Wroblewski | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 47.51 |
Matthew Ringer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 2 | 19 | 48.09 |
William Gordon | Lake Champlain Waves | 3 | 4 | 9 | 48.30 |
Grant Bullis | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 1 | 9 | 48.30 |
Daniel Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 48.37 |
Kevin Flynn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 48.82 |
Benjamin Holser | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 49.30 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 49.43 |
Arka Rao | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 49.47 |
Christopher Deyette | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 5 | 22 | 49.93 |
Quinn Macdonald | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 14 | 50.14 |
Andrew Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 1 | 2 | 36 | 50.44 |
Christopher Poole | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 50.60 |
Simon Stanco | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 50.76 |
Evan Goodspeed | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 51.22 |
Michael Baumgarten | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 51.80 |
Dustin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 52.06 |
Benjamin Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 52.15 |
Dylan Garrand | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 4 | 19 | 52.40 |
Isaac Bicknell | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 52.46 |
Ruben McFarlane | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 3 | 20 | 52.60 |
Andrew Stewart | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 53.13 |
Devin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 53.17 |
Zane Belden | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 2 | 22 | 53.19 |
Henry Hagen | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 53.27 |
Forrest Enemark | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 37 | 53.40 |
Stephen Marks | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 53.80 |
Madison Perella | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 28 | 55.10 |
Kevin Leonard | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 59.79 |
Andrew Vanamerongen | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.41 |
Cormac Bohan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:11.72 |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Maloy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Major | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Liam Mulshine | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Scotto | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Nathan DeSalvatore | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Gabriel Doane | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Craig Raymond | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 8 | DQ |