Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wesley Ebanks | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 2:06.80 | ||
Mark Liscinsky | Rockville-Montgomery | 2 | 2:06.83 | ||
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2:07.41 | ||
Josh Hill | Midcities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2:07.43 | ||
Kenny Shelhorse | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:07.48 | ||
Colin Underhill | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 6 | 2:08.20 | ||
Chris Tingley | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 17 | 2:09.26 | ||
Matt Tomlinson | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 2:09.34 | ||
Joshua Johnston | Space City Aquatic Team | 18 | 2:09.41 | ||
Joshua Fulton | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 7 | 2:09.66 | ||
Scott Lenyk | Swim Atlanta/unattached/ga-1 | 10 | 2:09.68 | ||
Damon Rourke | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:09.78 | ||
Ace Tate | Curl Burke Swim Club | 19 | 2:09.93 | ||
Joseph Mittel | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 12 | 2:09.99 | ||
Cody Nath | Wichita Swim Club | 13 | 2:10.32 | ||
Tim Liebhold | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:11.20 | ||
Chris Gibson | Curl Burke Swim Club | 20 | 2:11.23 | ||
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 8 | 2:11.32 | ||
Cory Walker | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 15 | 2:11.39 | ||
Mitch Loper | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 21 | 2:11.51 | ||
Jorge Oliver | Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 2:11.60 | ||
Todd Gamblin | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 22 | 2:12.68 | ||
James Owens | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 23 | 2:12.91 | ||
Jeff Hicks | Curl Burke Swim Club | 24 | 2:14.11 | ||
Mark Liscinsky | Rockville-Montgomery | 1 | 2:06.20p | ||
Wesley Ebanks | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 2:06.23p | ||
Kenny Shelhorse | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:07.40p | ||
Josh Hill | Midcities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2:07.74p | ||
Colin Underhill | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 5 | 2:08.14p | ||
Bryan Goldberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 2:08.53p | ||
Judd Glasco | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 7 | 2:09.17p | ||
Joshua Fulton | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 8 | 2:09.80p | ||
Scott Lenyk | Swim Atlanta/unattached/ga-1 | 9 | 2:09.97p | ||
Matt Tomlinson | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 2:10.01p | ||
Cody Nath | Wichita Swim Club | 11 | 2:10.10p | ||
Cory Walker | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 12 | 2:10.37p | ||
Damon Rourke | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:10.63p | ||
Joseph Mittel | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 14 | 2:10.65p | ||
Jorge Oliver | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 2:10.76p | ||
Tim Liebhold | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:10.82p | ||
Ace Tate | Curl Burke Swim Club | 17 | 2:10.86p | ||
Joshua Johnston | Space City Aquatic Team | 18 | 2:11.06p | ||
Chris Tingley | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 19 | 2:11.07p | ||
Chris Gibson | Curl Burke Swim Club | 20 | 2:11.33p | ||
Jeff Hicks | Curl Burke Swim Club | 21 | 2:11.35p | ||
Todd Gamblin | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 22 | 2:11.41p | ||
Mitch Loper | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 23 | 2:11.63p | ||
James Owens | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:11.84p | ||
Kevin Barkley | Swim Atlanta | 25 | 2:11.84p | ||
Aaron Ewert | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 26 | 2:11.85p | ||
Morgan Baer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 27 | 2:12.01p | ||
Ryan Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatics Alliance | 28 | 2:12.20p | ||
Patrick Donohue | Wichita Swim Club | 29 | 2:12.26p | ||
John Margaritondo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 30 | 2:12.27p | ||
Joshua Pigott | City Of Shreveport Swimming | 31 | 2:12.54p | ||
Scott Schultz | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 32 | 2:12.67p | ||
Drew Hirth | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 33 | 2:12.72p | ||
Adam Orton | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 34 | 2:12.80p | ||
John Farmer | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 35 | 2:12.87p | ||
James Wike | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 36 | 2:13.21p | ||
Scott Shimkaveg | Retriever Aquatic Club | 37 | 2:13.24p | ||
Tim Norton | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 38 | 2:13.39p | ||
Andrew Davidson | Excel Aquatics | 39 | 2:13.52p | ||
Lee Houchin | Nashville Aquatic Club | 40 | 2:13.61p | ||
Erik Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim | 41 | 2:14.00p | ||
Hank Longmire | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 42 | 2:14.25p | ||
Jason Hettich | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 43 | 2:14.32p | ||
Hal Wansley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 44 | 2:14.44p | ||
Cole Taylor | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics | 45 | 2:14.60p | ||
Matt Neal | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 46 | 2:14.64p | ||
Will Powell | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 47 | 2:14.74p | ||
Thomas Martensen | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 48 | 2:14.98p | ||
John Balfour | City Of Plano Swimming | 49 | 2:15.12p | ||
Jeffrey Younger | Rockwood Swim Club | 50 | 2:15.19p | ||
Shannon O'Brien | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 51 | 2:15.44p | ||
Andy Underwood | Henderson Ymca Sea Lions | 52 | 2:15.50p | ||
Dan Blanchard | Swim Tulsa | 53 | 2:15.57p | ||
Andrew Frost | Rockwood Swim Club | 54 | 2:17.10p | ||
Chris Johnson | Metroplex Aquatics | 55 | 2:17.97p | ||
John Patterson | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 56 | 2:21.09p | ||
Andy Kapchinske | Kerr-Mcgee Swim Club | 57 | 2:23.45p | ||
Peter Osborn | Team Greenville | DQp |