Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Liscinsky | Rockville-Montgomery | 1 | :58.57 | ||
Wesley Ebanks | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | :59.08 | ||
Kevin Barkley | Swim Atlanta | 3 | :59.10 | ||
Brandon Cover | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | :59.32 | ||
Andrew Davidson | Excel Aquatics | 17 | :59.63 | ||
Peter Osborn | Team Greenville | 5 | :59.65 | ||
Ace Tate | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | :59.86 | ||
Colin Underhill | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 18 | :59.89 | ||
Gregory Landrum | Ft.Belvoir Swim Team | 7 | 1:00.00 | ||
Josh Hill | Midcities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 1:00.01 | ||
Patrick Donohue | Wichita Swim Club | 10 | 1:00.03 | ||
Aaron Ewert | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | 1:00.06 | ||
Jordie Proffitt | Henderson Ymca Sea Lions | 12 | 1:00.19 | ||
James Willhite | Curl Burke Swim Club | 19 | 1:00.20 | ||
Nicholas Tarantino | New Orleans Aquatics | 13 | 1:00.31 | ||
Kris Wiebeck | Bstc Blue Wave | 14 | 1:00.34 | ||
Dan Blanchard | Swim Tulsa | 15 | 1:00.35 | ||
Joseph Mittel | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 8 | 1:00.45 | ||
Kenny Shelhorse | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:00.45 | ||
Cory Walker | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 20 | 1:00.88 | ||
David Horak | Qdd Swim Team Inc. | 20 | 1:00.88 | ||
Ryan Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatics Alliance | 22 | 1:01.01 | ||
Mitch Loper | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 23 | 1:01.10 | ||
Jeff Hicks | Curl Burke Swim Club | 24 | 1:01.37 | ||
Mark Liscinsky | Rockville-Montgomery | 1 | :59.03p | ||
Wesley Ebanks | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | :59.26p | ||
Brandon Cover | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | :59.47p | ||
Ace Tate | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | :59.91p | ||
Peter Osborn | Team Greenville | 5 | :59.93p | ||
Gregory Landrum | Ft.Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | :59.93p | ||
Joseph Mittel | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 7 | 1:00.09p | ||
Kevin Barkley | Swim Atlanta | 8 | 1:00.29p | ||
Patrick Donohue | Wichita Swim Club | 9 | 1:00.42p | ||
Dan Blanchard | Swim Tulsa | 10 | 1:00.51p | ||
Nicholas Tarantino | New Orleans Aquatics | 11 | 1:00.53p | ||
Aaron Ewert | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 1:00.54p | ||
Kris Wiebeck | Bstc Blue Wave | 13 | 1:00.55p | ||
Jordie Proffitt | Henderson Ymca Sea Lions | 13 | 1:00.55p | ||
Kenny Shelhorse | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:00.57p | ||
Josh Hill | Midcities Arlington Swimming | 16 | 1:00.62p | ||
Andrew Davidson | Excel Aquatics | 17 | 1:00.64p | ||
Colin Underhill | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 18 | 1:00.65p | ||
Jeff Hicks | Curl Burke Swim Club | 19 | 1:00.75p | ||
James Willhite | Curl Burke Swim Club | 20 | 1:00.76p | ||
Mitch Loper | The Fleet-Cypress-Fairbanks Sw | 21 | 1:00.83p | ||
David Horak | Qdd Swim Team Inc. | 22 | 1:00.85p | ||
Cory Walker | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 22 | 1:00.85p | ||
Ryan Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatics Alliance | 24 | 1:00.88p | ||
Scott Shafer | Snowbird Aquatics Inc. | 25 | 1:00.93p | ||
Cody Nath | Wichita Swim Club | 26 | 1:00.94p | ||
Chris Tingley | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 27 | 1:01.01p | ||
Matt Tomlinson | Patriot Aquatics | 28 | 1:01.03p | ||
Tim Liebhold | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 29 | 1:01.07p | ||
Jorge Oliver | Bolles School Sharks | 30 | 1:01.10p | ||
Matt Obringer | Bolles School Sharks | 31 | 1:01.15p | ||
Jeffrey Younger | Rockwood Swim Club | 32 | 1:01.31p | ||
Damon Rourke | Lewisville Aquatic Club | 33 | 1:01.33p | ||
James Wike | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 34 | 1:01.44p | ||
Justin Whitaker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 35 | 1:01.53p | ||
Brian Gettelfinger | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | 36 | 1:01.59p | ||
Thomas Martensen | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 37 | 1:01.66p | ||
Nick Bott | Clayton Shawpark Swim Team | 38 | 1:01.67p | ||
Evan Jefferson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 38 | 1:01.67p | ||
Scott Schultz | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 40 | 1:01.68p | ||
Hal Wansley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 41 | 1:01.72p | ||
Seth Aldrich | Rockwood Swim Club | 42 | 1:01.73p | ||
Joshua Johnston | Space City Aquatic Team | 43 | 1:01.91p | ||
Gregg Gentry | West Florida Lightning | 44 | 1:02.18p | ||
John Balfour | City Of Plano Swimming | 45 | 1:02.19p | ||
Chris Lindberg | Occoquan Swimming | 46 | 1:02.25p | ||
Hendrikus Ras | Rockville-Montgomery | 47 | 1:02.30p | ||
Tom Lowenthal | Maverick Swim/unattached/il-1 | 48 | 1:02.41p | ||
Shannon O'Brien | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 48 | 1:02.41p | ||
Mickey Kramer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 50 | 1:02.49p | ||
Morgan Baer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 51 | 1:02.58p | ||
Mike Salerno | Bolles School Sharks | 52 | 1:02.70p | ||
Will Djinis | Rockville-Montgomery | 53 | 1:02.78p | ||
Winston Ballou | Nashville Aquatic Club | 54 | 1:02.82p | ||
Hallett Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 55 | 1:02.89p | ||
Chris Johnson | Metroplex Aquatics | 56 | 1:02.92p | ||
Warren Cheng | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 57 | 1:03.11p | ||
Nick Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 58 | 1:03.12p | ||
Shamus Crosby | Bayou Elite Swim Club | 59 | 1:03.28p | ||
Patrick Weaver | Greater Augusta Swimming | 60 | 1:03.39p | ||
Sanders Boon | Bull City Aquatics | 61 | 1:03.42p | ||
Chris Miller | Fort Eustis Swim Team | 62 | 1:03.72p | ||
Ian Perry-Okpara | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 63 | 1:04.31p | ||
Matt Morrisette | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 64 | 1:04.62p | ||
Landon Owen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 64 | 1:04.62p | ||
Ryan Eatherly | Lakeside Seahawks Swimming | DQp |