Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Hastings | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.82 |
Joshua Rosenbluth | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.69 |
Gaites Brown | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.55 |
Stuart Barr | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.69 |
Kyle Kammer | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.71 |
Daniel Flynn | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.16 |
Bobby Smith | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.32 |
Daniel Simco | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.34 |
Brennan Morris | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.73 |
Samuel Martinette | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.86 |
Stephen Kustra | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.95 |
Joshua Bryan | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.39 |
William Booth | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.77 |
Bruce Maki | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.71 |
Nader Amer | Potomac Valley | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.72 |
Charley Wang | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.77 |
Brandon Siemasko | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.39 |
Matthew Schwippert | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.71 |
Nicholas Montes DE Oca | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.54 |
Robert Nichols | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.74 |
John Wagner | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.63 |
Zackry Wepasnick | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.32 |
Zachery Peart | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.14 |
Robert Gravel | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.27 |
Joshua Rosenbluth | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.18p |
Tristan Hastings | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.19p |
Kyle Kammer | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.59p |
Stuart Barr | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.83p |
Bobby Smith | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.93p |
Joshua Bryan | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.17p |
Gaites Brown | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.23p |
Brennan Morris | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.71p |
Daniel Flynn | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.72p |
Daniel Simco | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.08p |
Nader Amer | Potomac Valley | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.32p |
Stephen Kustra | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.38p |
Bruce Maki | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.93p |
Samuel Martinette | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.40p |
William Booth | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.75p |
Charley Wang | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.89p |
Robert Rumsey | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.29p |
Kyle Berg | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.51p |
Chris Hogan | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.59p |
Steven Wiles | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.77p |
Ryan Newmeyer | Potomac Valley | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.36p |
Brady Fox | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.39p |
Craig Chuba | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.44p |
Kegan Borland | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:05.60p |
Trevor Scheid | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.88p |
Brandon Hullings | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.90p |
Brandon Siemasko | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.06p |
Sebastien Van Gelder | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.36p |
Tyler Bowen | Team MaineSwimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.49p |
Nicholas Naumann | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.45p |
Travis McNamara | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.63p |
Ian Stammel | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.37p |
Matthew Schwippert | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.30p |
Kevin Quatro | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.02p |
Nicholas Montes DE Oca | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.06p |
Tyler Magee | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:11.10p |
Zackry Wepasnick | Potomac Valley | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.54p |
Brendan Smith | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:11.68p |
Robert Nichols | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.73p |
Denis Eagan | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:13.10p |
Zachery Peart | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.87p |
Philip Myrick | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:14.26p |
John Wagner | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:14.38p |
Robert Gravel | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.90p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.69p |
Ian Keyser | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.27p |
Adam Lebovitz | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.76p |
Gregory Fat | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.10p |
Kyle Kim-E | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.56p |
David Erickson | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.29p |
Jacob Matthews | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.39p |
Braden Clarke | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:22.13p |
Samuel Wilshire | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:22.33p |
Garrett Hehn | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.25p |
Philip Jacques | Team MaineSwimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:28.36p |
Richard Henahan | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 2 | DQp |