Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Piascik | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.45 |
Zachary Kundel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 36.06 |
Kevin Jacobs | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.41 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 36.81 |
James Perez-Rogers | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 37.01 |
William Dougherty | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 37.38 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 4 | 7 | 37.46 |
Cameron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 37.52 |
Nicholas Bablin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38.26 |
Matthew Weber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 39.87 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 40.85 |
Nicholas Cognetto | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 7 | 12 | 42.89 |
Gerald Fitz-Gerald | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 42.90 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43.40 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 43.86 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 44.00 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 44.44 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 1 | 14 | 44.53 |
Ian Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 45.80 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 47.21 |
Robin Ji | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 47.68 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 47.82 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 48.15 |
Zachary Acosta | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 15 | 48.74 |
Eric Segerstrom | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 49.36 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 50.58 |
Timothy Lenny | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 52.16 |
Thaddeus Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.32 |
Bret Derby | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 52.82 |
Charles Johnston | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 54.59 |
Alexander Dwyer | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 56.91 |
Jake Schilling | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.38 |
Christopher Deyette | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.40 |
Philip Piombino | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Frank Buzash | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Brandon Keating | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Valenza | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Anthony Zraly | Hawks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Peter Beidl | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Garan Wilson | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brian Vedder | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Carlos Riebel | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Anneling | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Todd Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 1 | NS |