Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Hudyncia | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24.69 |
Matthew Hatlee | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24.75 |
Gerald Dumary | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 25.34 |
Joshua Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25.49 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25.98 |
Dillon Zumbolo | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25.99 |
Brian Skeats | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26.15 |
William Lyons | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26.47 |
Christopher Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26.64 |
Robert Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 6 | 10 | 26.70 |
William Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 3 | 11 | 27.29 |
Michael Rowe | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 27.43 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 27.58 |
Daniel Thomas | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 5 | 14 | 27.78 |
David Thomas | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 1 | 28.14 |
Michael Barrow | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 28.20 |
Matthew Dinan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 28.21 |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 28.31 |
Samuel Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 2 | 18 | 28.36 |
Robert Kinney | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 28.73 |
Peter Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 2 | 20 | 28.92 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 3 | 21 | 29.73 |
Marc Wiley | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 1 | 22 | 30.15 |
Ethan McCoski | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 6 | 23 | 30.34 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30.37 |
Michael Medwid | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 4 | 24 | 30.60 |
Nate Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 25 | 30.78 |
Matthew Johnston | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30.81 |
Kyungduk Rho | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31.41 |
Peter Quandt | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 2 | 4 | 31.44 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 31.86 |
Jeremy Mattas | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 6 | 6 | 32.07 |
Connor Kline | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 2 | 26 | 32.25 |
Todd Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 1 | 27 | 32.33 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 32.38 |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 32.50 |
Caleb Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 6 | 28 | 32.53 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.79 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 5 | 9 | 33.15 |
Dylan Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 33.25 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 33.27 |
Jesse Schilling | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 33.32 |
Christopher Heckman | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 33.51 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 35.82 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 36.24 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 36.66 |
John Cummings | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 37.22 |
Shane Constantine | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 37.53 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 38.49 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40.15 |
Brandon Keating | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 40.30 |
Gregory Luft | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 40.50 |
Daniel McAuley | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 40.75 |
Mason Crane | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 40.90 |
William Mehner | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 41.13 |
Cody Bradford | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 41.22 |
Christopher Posporelis | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 41.44 |
Bryan Kelchlin | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 6 | 15 | 41.84 |
Thaddeus Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 42.64 |
Alexander Chiera | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 43.85 |
Peter Beidl | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 43.95 |
Derek Bird | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 45.33 |
Andrew Richmond | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 45.70 |
Samuel Slocum | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 50.52 |
Jake Schilling | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 54.89 |
Ethan Gunning | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.05 |
Peter Wilhelm | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.89 |
Patrick Towne | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Bret Derby | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Bringsjord | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Frank Buzash | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Pacini | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Cognetto | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 4 | NS |