Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Mullaney | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 51.57p |
Elliot Baird | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 7 | 15 | 51.59p |
David Pascale | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 52.33p |
Michael Broomhead | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 52.43p |
Robert Brown | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 52.46p |
Josh Alfred | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 52.81p |
Sean Ahern | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 52.92p |
Andrew Hasbrouck | Hawks | 5 | 7 | 20 | 53.06p |
Christopher Rooney | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 53.25p |
Kevin Ryan | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 53.47p |
Justin Cislo | Amsterdam Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 53.52p |
Patrick Canniff | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 53.62p |
Daniel DeBruin | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 25 | 53.84p |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 54.11p |
Collin Delphia | Addison | 2 | 4 | 5 | 54.30p |
David Mitsche | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 54.47p |
Scott Seligman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 54.52p |
Sean Camp | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 54.60p |
Vinny Sickles | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 28 | 54.74p |
David Koweek | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 55.13p |
Richard Harbers | Amsterdam Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 55.19p |
Schuyler Nachod | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 55.25p |
Sean Bassett | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 55.39p |
Nathan Richard | Addison | 4 | 6 | 8 | 55.85p |
Justin Douglass | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 9 | 55.90p |
Gregory Donohue | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 57.24p |
Nicolaus Brooks-McDonald | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 57.56p |
Cale Remmers | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 3 | 6 | 32 | 57.58p |
Pearse Corcoran | Addison | 2 | 1 | 33 | 57.71p |
Andrew Cohen | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 57.79p |
Christopher Keeler | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 58.14p |
Nicholas Maxwell | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 58.18p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.24p |
Craig Alfred | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 58.40p |
Kevin Kearney | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 58.52p |
Ryan Hudyncia | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.59p |
Zachary Hisert | Amsterdam Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 58.61p |
Daniel Quandt | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 5 | 36 | 58.63p |
Paul Santagada | Hawks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 58.74p |
Thomas Foley | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 58.92p |
Timothy DeGroff | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 59.02p |
Justin Detota | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 3 | 38 | 59.07p |
Daniel Frederick | Johnstown Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 8 | 18 | 59.20p |
Scott Solomon | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 39 | 59.54p |
Greg Danis | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 59.83p |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.97p |
Sean Kennedy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.04p |
Brant Gawrys | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.05p |
Brendan Petty | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.13p |
Alexander Bringsjord | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.04p |
Andrew Vanderhoff | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.27p |
Byron Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.32p |
Aaron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.50p |
Jeremy Boyce | New Hartford Knights | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.75p |
Joshua Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.79p |
John Blatchford | Amsterdam Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:01.92p |
Daniel Hanifin | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:02.22p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.13p |
Cameron Bartlett | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.30p |
Gopu Kiron | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.26p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.53p |
Robert Schmidt | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.81p |
Jacob Dunican | Bennington Marauder's | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.47p |
Philip Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.39p |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.45p |
Nathaniel Baum | Hawks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.60p |
Patrick Ferrara | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.65p |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.74p |
Jamie Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.05p |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:08.20p |
Patrick Towne | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.10p |
Chris Lupi | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Andrew Korsun | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Jason Hoffman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Christine | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Gary Hill | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Seth Wander | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NSp |