Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Canniff | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 53.53 |
Joel Lydon | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 5 | 2 | 55.02 |
Collin Delphia | Addison | 5 | 2 | 1 | 56.91 |
Dan DeBruin | Leatherstocking | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.91 |
Cale Remmers | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 57.18 |
Christopher Mudge | Clinton Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 57.19 |
Michael Kinzie | Fort Drum Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 57.31 |
Sean Bassett | Clinton Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 58.99 |
Andrew Lawlor | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 6 | 4 | 59.09 |
Andrew Ryan | Saratoga Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 5 | 59.20 |
Pearse Corcoran | Addison | 3 | 6 | 6 | 59.23 |
Garrett Bunting | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 3 | 7 | 59.60 |
Andrew Cohen | Clinton Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 59.79 |
Chris Lupi | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 59.83 |
Benjamin Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.01 |
David Mitsche | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:00.55 |
Brant Gawrys | Ballston Spa Dev. Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.09 |
Zachary Hisert | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.20 |
Steven Hall | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.61 |
Christopher Keeler | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.81 |
Lopaka Byers | Fort Drum Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.86 |
Carson Rockefeller | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.87 |
Joshua Barella | Fort Drum Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:03.07 |
Alexander Bringsjord | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.31 |
Justin Detota | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.44 |
Angel Castro | Fort Drum Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.62 |
Ryan Hudyncia | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.78 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.18 |
Nicholas Maxwell | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.73 |
Jason Hoffman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.10 |
Joshua Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.17 |
Nicolaus Brooks-McDonald | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.16 |
Greg Danis | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.07 |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.13 |
Daniel West | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:07.31 |
Sean Kennedy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.33 |
Justin Murphy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.59 |
Timothy DeGroff | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.63 |
Jesse Elwell | Delhi Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.78 |
Ryan Cohen | Clinton Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.04 |
Daniel Lee | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:09.04 |
John Blatchford | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.14 |
Jordan Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.33 |
Byron Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.00 |
Robert Schmidt | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.57 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.78 |
Tyler Lydon | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.96 |
Tyler Dudas | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.07 |
Chris Maxwell | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.27 |
Cameron Bartlett | Hawks | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:11.41 |
Thomas Williams | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.14 |
Brenden Dougherty | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:12.19 |
Jeremy Boyce | New Hartford Knights | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.65 |
Michael Brunt | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.84 |
Owen Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.13 |
William Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:13.28 |
William Lyons | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.39 |
Frank Garguilo | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.51 |
Matthew Martin | Clinton Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:13.84 |
Kristofer Brandow | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.34 |
Joe Karandy | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:16.47 |
Avanish Reddy | New Hartford Knights | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:16.99 |
Ahmed Kurumahmut | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.42 |
Christopher Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.68 |
John Robens | Ballston Spa Dev. Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:19.02 |
Peter Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:20.12 |
Thomas Jednak | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:21.31 |
Robert Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:21.46 |
Matthew Galbraith | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:21.47 |
Daniel Hewitt | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.87 |
Zachary Kundel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.47 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.52 |
Mike Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:30.99 |
Samuel Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:31.21 |
Peter Quandt | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.19 |
Philip Nevins | Addison | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:32.26 |
Brian Collupy | Valley Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:34.18 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:35.84 |
Thomas Murphy | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:35.92 |
Cameron Heyde | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:36.31 |
Zachary Gorgen | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:36.93 |
Cody Matt | Clinton Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:38.13 |
Bret Derby | Bennington Marauder's | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:46.40 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:49.19 |
Cooper McGowan | Ballston Spa Dev. Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:49.19 |
Michael Gifford | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.03 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:14.35 |
Christopher McGinnis | Addison | 2 | 1 | NS |