Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Li | Delhi Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.26 |
Joshua Gutenmann | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.43 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:00.53 |
Todd Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.81 |
Michael Gao | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.83 |
Nathan Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.70 |
Andrew Provencher | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.78 |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.83 |
Nicholas Cognetto | New Hartford Knights | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.93 |
Jared Fish | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.19 |
Philip Meacham | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.23 |
Charles Johnston | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.28 |
Matthew Weber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.41 |
Christopher Erb | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.83 |
Daniel Blanchard | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.85 |
Jacob Shen | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.80 |
David Lin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.86 |
Garan Wilson | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.28 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.50 |
Nicholas Bablin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.26 |
Andrew Blechinger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.29 |
Robert Lanchok | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.73 |
Michael Snyder | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.96 |
David Gardiner | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.65 |
Joshua Harford | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.11 |
Philip Piombino | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.47 |
Joseph Weiler | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.55 |
Liam Christensen | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.57 |
Matthew Rolleston | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.67 |
Alexander Dwyer | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.73 |
Peter Schmitz-Morfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.76 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.89 |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:11.05 |
Devin Brunetto-Burd | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.59 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.98 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.99 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.04 |
Mathew Hasbrouck | Hawks | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.13 |
Shafi Kabir | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.69 |
Kyle Gronostaj | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:14.51 |
Carlos Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.63 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.72 |
Andrew Edmundson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.91 |
Joshua Palsgraf | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:15.07 |
Shane Constantine | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:15.13 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.32 |
Henry Heed | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.40 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:17.40 |
Spencer O'Bryan | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.58 |
Evan Ginsburg | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:17.73 |
David Connor | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:17.93 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:18.11 |
Christian Holsapple | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:19.37 |
Sean Van Laer | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:20.28 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:20.55 |
Isaac Bicknell | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:21.22 |
Matthew Ringer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:21.91 |
Hugh Higgins | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:22.13 |
Gregory Wayne | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:22.27 |
Zachary Lamb | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.31 |
Devin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:22.71 |
Zachary Nutter | Saratoga Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:22.72 |
Simon Stanco | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:22.85 |
Tyler Rouse | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:24.63 |
Alexander Lee | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.83 |
Brian Negri | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:25.07 |
Ruben McFarlane | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.20 |
Christopher Brown | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.12 |
Connor Killane | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.08 |
Timothy Thomas | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:27.20 |
Benjamin Rowley | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:28.18 |
Dylan MacLeod | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.20 |
Christopher Deyette | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.69 |
Liam Jordan | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:29.01 |
Sean Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.96 |
Bowen Zhang | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:31.17 |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.33 |
Samuel Schick | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:31.34 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.38 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:33.90 |
Benjamin Sklar | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.64 |
Samuel Slocum | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:35.75 |
Nicholas Reynolds | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:36.78 |
Andrew Stewart | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:37.20 |
Jacob Lawson | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.13 |
Aiden Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:40.38 |
Jake Nee | Hawks | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:41.50 |
Diego Rosito | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:41.89 |
Alex Fuoco | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:42.29 |
Brandon Mole | Delhi Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:43.44 |
Arka Rao | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:43.89 |
Matthew Swart | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:44.54 |
Patrick Chi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.22 |
Michael Baumgarten | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:45.59 |
Matthew Spoth | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:45.59 |
Michael Ortiz | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:47.29 |
Noah Schick | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:47.49 |
Kevin Leonard | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:47.56 |
Dylan Garrand | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:50.91 |
Felix Sun | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:51.24 |