Men's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Eric Gusa |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
4 |
1 |
53.56 |
Chales Wiley |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
2 |
54.46 |
Thomas Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
3 |
55.30 |
Adrian Smith |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
4 |
56.38 |
Ivan Barnes |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
5 |
56.85 |
Mackenzie LeBlanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.30 |
Joel Benson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
6 |
57.79 |
Christopher Jurma |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
7 |
7 |
57.89 |
Matthew Arrington |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
8 |
58.85 |
Joshua Tilford |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
9 |
59.47 |
Jon Manning |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
10 |
59.54 |
Collin Rockett |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
5 |
11 |
59.55 |
Daniel Taylor |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
8 |
12 |
59.56 |
Matthew Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
4 |
13 |
59.81 |
Benjamin Spark |
Waco Family Y |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1:00.16 |
Keith Dawley |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1:00.21 |
Richard Packard |
Unattached |
5 |
8 |
15 |
1:00.44 |
Daniel Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
7 |
16 |
1:00.52 |
Daniel Dunn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
17 |
1:01.69 |
Jeffrey McKee |
Garland Aqua Racers |
3 |
8 |
18 |
1:01.98 |
Trenton Gentry |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
5 |
19 |
1:02.26 |
Samuel Kaminski |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
20 |
1:02.35 |
Cameron Carlysle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1:02.92 |
Joseph Sowell |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
3 |
21 |
1:03.48 |
Peter Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
6 |
22 |
1:03.59 |
Travis Clarke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
23 |
1:03.91 |
Ross Gilbert |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
24 |
1:04.74 |
John Lang |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1:04.82 |
Max Murphy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1:05.67 |
Quinn Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
7 |
5 |
1:05.94 |
Blaine Bess |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
6 |
1:07.81 |
Hamilton Jordan |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1:08.00 |
Colin Seeberger |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:08.65 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:09.02 |
Daniel Banks |
Henderson County Ymca |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1:10.09 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1:10.92 |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:10.93 |
Chris Wellborn |
Unattached |
1 |
5 |
8 |
1:13.55 |
Lamar Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1:13.80 |
Anthony Rau |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:15.55 |
Jonathan Harrop |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Jonathan Godsey |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
|
NS |
Robert Kiplinger |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
|
NS |