Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:11.61 |
Glenn Kalata | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:17.43 |
Peter Rodas | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:19.65 |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:20.76 |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:20.87 |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:21.02 |
Stuart Ainsworth | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:23.76 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:27.66 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:28.40 |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:31.32 |
Michael Traynor | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:33.37 |
Eric Roberts | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:33.55 |
Brad Heyman | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4:37.13 |
Matthew Young | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4:39.21 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:40.07 |
Gregory Donohue | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4:48.68 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:16.11p |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:19.67p |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:20.17p |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:20.55p |
Glenn Kalata | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:23.49p |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:23.70p |
Peter Rodas | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:24.52p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:28.49p |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:29.75p |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4:32.20p |
Stuart Ainsworth | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4:33.41p |
Eric Roberts | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4:34.65p |
Matthew Young | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:35.07p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:35.31p |
Michael Traynor | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:35.53p |
Gregory Donohue | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4:36.10p |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:37.60p |
Brad Heyman | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 18 | 4:37.92p |
Wesley Clapp | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:39.23p |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:41.03p |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4:44.55p |
Keith Heyde | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4:45.61p |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 4:47.15p |
James Gaston | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 24 | 4:49.28p |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4:51.16p |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 26 | 4:51.25p |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4:53.04p |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 7 | 28 | 4:54.98p |
Andrew Altman | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 29 | 4:58.63p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
James Pelham | Unattached | 3 | 8 | DQp |