Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22.47 |
David Rudolf | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 22.68 |
Nathan Richard | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22.88 |
Collin Delphia | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22.96 |
Ryan Hudyncia | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 7 | 5 | 23.73 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.38 |
Jacob VanEtten | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24.91 |
Logan Peterson | Hawks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25.79 |
Robert Mayton | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25.81 |
Alex Broderick | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 25.97 |
Erik Wermel | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 26.24 |
Jeffrey Parfitt | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26.35 |
Michael Piascik | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 26.53 |
William Lyons | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26.61 |
Samuel Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 1 | 10 | 26.78 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26.86 |
Patrick Towne | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27.00 |
Daniel Thomas | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 7 | 11 | 27.08 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 27.09 |
Peter Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 4 | 12 | 27.12 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27.21 |
Alexander Zacharczenko | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27.26 |
David Thomas | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27.49 |
Gerald Fitz-Gerald | Addison Otter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 27.62 |
Derek Applegate | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 6 | 10 | 27.81 |
Zachary Kundel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27.94 |
Jonathan Li | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 11 | 27.96 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27.96 |
Codey Engineri | Dewitt Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 13 | 27.98 |
Mark Hanifin | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 8 | 5 | 27.98 |
Zachary Olmsted | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28.08 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 28.41 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 28.75 |
Benjamin Quay | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 28.89 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 13 | 28.94 |
Christopher Parfitt | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 29.12 |
Karl Krahn | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 29.19 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29.33 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 5 | 10 | 29.47 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29.62 |
Vincent Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 1 | 2 | 14 | 29.94 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 29.98 |
Michael Gao | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29.99 |
Riley Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 2 | 18 | 30.02 |
Luke Peleggi | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30.35 |
Alex Miller | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 30.38 |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 30.46 |
Jared Fish | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 4 | 8 | 15 | 30.72 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 7 | 20 | 30.79 |
Caleb Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 5 | 16 | 30.88 |
Todd Mayton | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 31.16 |
William Dougherty | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 6 | 18 | 31.20 |
Matthew Weber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 31.60 |
Lucas Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 31.63 |
Daniel Blanchard | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 3 | 15 | 31.75 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31.78 |
Ian Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 32.16 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 1 | 21 | 32.64 |
Taylor Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32.94 |
Connor Champine | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 7 | 22 | 33.12 |
Liam Christensen | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 33.70 |
Charles Johnston | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 33.87 |
Michael Gifford | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 4 | 24 | 33.91 |
Carlos Riebel | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 7 | 25 | 34.01 |
Zachary Jacobia | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 34.27 |
Garan Wilson | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 34.41 |
John Hannum | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 26 | 34.58 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 7 | 5 | 34.77 |
Jacob Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 5 | 8 | 6 | 34.79 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 27 | 35.04 |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 4 | 7 | 35.73 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 36.06 |
Peter Schmitz-Morfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 36.85 |
Andrew Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 7 | 30 | 37.25 |
David Dembroski | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 3 | 8 | 37.42 |
Mathew Hasbrouck | Hawks | 3 | 2 | 9 | 37.66 |
Joshua Palsgraf | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 5 | 31 | 38.13 |
Jaron Cook | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 38.23 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 38.40 |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 38.40 |
Matthew Ringer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 1 | 11 | 38.69 |
Willliam Mehner | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 38.97 |
Eli Feenan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 39.08 |
Evan Ginsburg | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 40.04 |
Tyler Lemery | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40.30 |
Peter Beidl | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 40.34 |
Austin Longstaff | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 40.56 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 41.06 |
Benjamin Carberry | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 1 | 14 | 41.15 |
Robert Hannum | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 15 | 41.16 |
Richard Christine | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 6 | 16 | 41.33 |
Chase Berry | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 7 | 17 | 41.62 |
Simon Stanco | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 41.63 |
Dhiti Chalermkraivuth | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 41.85 |
Christopher Deyette | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 6 | 20 | 43.44 |
Christian Holsapple | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 43.47 |
Neil Wagner | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 37 | 43.96 |
Michael Clarke | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 43.97 |
Isaac Bicknell | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 45.25 |
Matthew Chamberlin | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 46.08 |