Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Breaststroke
Hawks Invitational
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kaleigh Ahern
Schenectady Swim Club
3
3
1
1:12.38
Hilary Stanmyer
Hawks
3
4
2
1:15.87
Crescentia Danner
Hawks
3
3
1
1:16.23
Sarah McCoski
Amsterdam Sea Rams
3
4
2
1:16.39
Elizabeth Piggott
Hawks
3
5
3
1:16.87
Kayla Tegeler
Hawks
3
5
3
1:20.03
Carrie Lamb
Hawks
3
2
4
1:20.21
Kaitlyn Murphy
Hawks
2
3
5
1:22.01
Courtney McEntee
Hawks
2
3
1
1:22.11
Kristyn Galbraith
Schenectady Swim Club
3
6
6
1:22.43
Rachele Marra
Schenectady Swim Club
3
2
4
1:22.54
Jessica Cook
Hawks
3
1
7
1:23.60
Kathleen Willey
Schenectady Swim Club
2
5
5
1:23.85
Sara Corderman
Schenectady Swim Club
3
1
6
1:24.76
Victoria Wei
Delmar Dolfins Swim Team
3
6
7
1:26.00
Alaina Broderick
Schenectady Swim Club
2
5
8
1:27.32
Lindsay Simonson
Hawks
2
1
9
1:28.01
Caitlin Kane
Schenectady Swim Club
2
6
10
1:28.71
Mariah Ferrigan
Kingston Swim Club
2
1
2
1:29.67
Amber Rorick
Amsterdam Sea Rams
2
4
8
1:30.67
Emily Germain
Kingston Swim Club
2
6
9
1:31.28
Jenna Tocco
Kingston Swim Club
2
5
1
1:31.89
Kimberly Hess
Unattached
2
2
3
1:31.94
Sara Debrosky
Kingston Swim Club
1
4
11
1:32.49
Gina Rutigliano
Hawks
2
2
10
1:33.50
Vicki Kolano
Kingston Swim Club
2
2
12
1:34.45
Karen Delarede
Hawks
2
1
11
1:35.89
Gabrielle Mancuso
Hawks
2
5
4
1:36.35
Gina Fullam
Hawks
1
3
13
1:36.89
Brooke Longstaff
Albany Starfish Swim Club
2
6
5
1:37.11
Laura Dos Reis
Hawks
2
3
12
1:37.39
Erin Cunningham
Hawks
2
3
2
1:37.45
Laura Matalenas
Hawks
1
4
13
1:38.55
Kaitlin Perez
Hawks
2
4
6
1:38.82
Bethany Powhida
Delmar Dolfins Swim Team
2
2
3
1:39.01
Gretchen Kleinsmith
Kingston Swim Club
1
3
7
1:39.61
Rachel Baum
Hawks
1
3
14
1:41.40
Amanda Rhodes
Hawks
2
4
4
1:43.11
Amber Gibbons
Hawks
1
2
8
1:43.62
Erica Perez
Hawks
1
4
5
1:52.09
Riva Stephens
Hawks
1
4
9
1:53.33
Katherine Leirey
Kingston Swim Club
1
2
6
1:55.49
Kelsey Yenzer
Hawks
1
5
10
2:23.51
Katie Hoskinson
Schenectady Swim Club
1
2
NS
Nicole Longendyke
Kingston Swim Club
1
3
NS
Lauren Mikula
Albany Starfish Swim Club
2
4
NS
Caitlin Joyce
Viking Aquatics Club
1
2
NS