Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Engan | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.68 |
Emily Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.16 |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.19 |
Colleen McReynolds | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.48 |
Iris Chen | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.46 |
Malarie Schmidt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.62 |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.10 |
Kara Mac Laverty | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:33.50 |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.09 |
Ashley Jones | Joliet Jets Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.11 |
Payton Johnson | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.51 |
Jenny Toler | Elmhurst Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.62 |
Laura Wadden | North Shore Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.98 |
Erica Bouas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.99 |
Emily Cole | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:36.65 |
Emily Mycyk | Dundee Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:37.36 |
Heather Kiluk | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:38.05 |
Laura Nilsen | Westmont Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:38.40 |
Coralie Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:39.03 |
Francie Szostak | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.08 |
Sarah Lindberg | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.24 |
Mary Shepro | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:43.20 |
Kathryn Snedeker | Hinsdale Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:43.41 |
Melanie Chambers | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:44.30 |
Carly Beck | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:44.52 |
Caitlin Hamilton | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.33 |
Christine Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:46.37 |
Carey Stauder | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.50 |
Kristin Locke | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.56 |
Katie Burns | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:46.98 |
Lauren Hansen | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:47.38 |
Emily Watson | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:47.51 |
Sarah Korellis | Storm Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.45 |
Sarah Kawasaki | Coho Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.32 |
Alisa Finn | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:51.56 |
Colleen Young | Maverick Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.10 |
Mackenzie Olson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:56.71 |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:58.48 |
Sarah Coady | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3:00.07 |
Breanna McCann | Elk Grove Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3:00.55 |
Tatum Stewart | Storm Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3:00.66 |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3:01.71 |
Stephanie Hasenberg | Elk Grove Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3:05.05 |
Kate Shumway | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3:05.59 |
Lauren Eytalis | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:05.61 |
Caroline Ratulowski | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:06.17 |
Julia Andracki | Arlington Alligators | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3:07.01 |
Anna Flessner | Springfield Usa | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3:07.33 |
Hilary Ottaviano | Elgin Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:08.61 |
Katie Tynan | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3:08.69 |
Erin Rodriquez | Arlington Alligators | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:09.01 |
Leah Bernardi | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:09.14 |
Elisabeth Tavierne | St. Charles Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:09.20 |
Anna Dobben | Homewood-Flossmoor Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:09.70 |
Lydia Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:11.53 |
Kathleen Taylor | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 2 | 7 | 24 | 3:11.96 |
Sarah Dolejs | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3:12.51 |
Michelle Stratton | Br Ryall | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:13.70 |
Emily Waller | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:14.60 |
Alison Bjork | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3:15.10 |
Lindsey Collins | Elk Grove Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:15.20 |
Annalise Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3:15.25 |
Adrienne Bicek | Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3:15.34 |
Michaela Ortega | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:15.55 |
Shivani Kumar | Br Ryall | 1 | 6 | 33 | 3:18.31 |
Erin Cunningham | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 3:26.66 |
Sarah Galvin | Br Ryall | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Amanda Robbins | Morris Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Heather Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jamie Engan | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.08p |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.22p |
Emily Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.42p |
Iris Chen | Naperville Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.15p |
Payton Johnson | Champaign County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.34p |
Ashley Jones | Joliet Jets Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.39p |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.05p |
Colleen McReynolds | Champaign County Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.32p |
Laura Wadden | North Shore Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.41p |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:35.49p |
Malarie Schmidt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.75p |
Jenny Toler | Elmhurst Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.82p |
Erica Bouas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.62p |
Coralie Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:38.06p |
Laura Nilsen | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:38.41p |
Emily Mycyk | Dundee Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.44p |
Emily Cole | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:38.88p |
Heather Kiluk | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.98p |
Kara Mac Laverty | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:39.12p |
Kelly Krzemienski | Elmhurst Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:39.18p |
Kate Orbon | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:39.33p |
Elizabeth Lange | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:39.54p |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:39.73p |
Lauren Zatorski | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:40.53p |
Catherine Eschbach | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:40.86p |
Meghan Fiene | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:41.30p |
Jennifer Ivarson | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:41.86p |
Catrina Roth | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:42.67p |
Sarah Lindberg | St. Charles Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:43.09p |
Kristin Locke | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:43.66p |
Shannon Sparks | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:44.27p |