Men's 200 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Andres Buitrago |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:19.46 |
Jacob Wilson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2:21.92 |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2:22.47 |
Christopher Knaute |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2:23.93 |
Thomas Bishop |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2:25.00 |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2:26.07 |
Micah Belew |
Unattached Blue Tide Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
5 |
2:26.32 |
Robert Pettit |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
10 |
6 |
2:26.58 |
Collin Bolen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
7 |
2:27.26 |
Alexander Yee |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
3 |
2:28.03 |
Bryan Stahl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2:28.59 |
Jordan Ryan |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
8 |
2:28.71 |
Andrew Castaneda |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
9 |
2:29.16 |
Christopher Hill |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
10 |
2:29.51 |
Brian Hill |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
1 |
11 |
2:29.52 |
Kyle Baxter |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2:29.79 |
David Slingerland |
Lake Jackson Aquatics Club |
2 |
7 |
12 |
2:30.39 |
Andrew Brown |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
8 |
13 |
2:30.49 |
Kenneth Reade |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:31.67 |
Jonathan Smith |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
14 |
2:32.16 |
Bryan Beresik |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
15 |
2:32.62 |
Jason Horwitz |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
16 |
2:32.92 |
John Murphy |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
6 |
17 |
2:32.97 |
Jonathan Tomko |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
18 |
2:32.99 |
Diego Palacios |
New Caney Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
19 |
2:33.13 |
Nicholas Bolen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2:33.32 |
Jeffrey Crook |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
9 |
20 |
2:33.50 |
Eric Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2:33.90 |
Patrick Raschle |
Lake Jackson Aquatics Club |
1 |
9 |
21 |
2:34.46 |
Kevin Alejo |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
22 |
2:35.61 |
Kyle Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
7 |
2:35.99 |
Andreas Dabis |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
8 |
2:36.61 |
Jacob Hoffmann |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
9 |
9 |
2:36.93 |
Brian Browning |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
23 |
2:37.55 |
Matthew Chesney |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
24 |
2:38.01 |
Justin Forsyth |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
1 |
10 |
2:38.27 |
Jacob Fontenot |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
11 |
2:38.58 |
Sean Kendrick |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
12 |
2:39.02 |
Paul Kenda |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
7 |
13 |
2:39.95 |
Robert Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
14 |
2:40.04 |
Daniel McQueen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
25 |
2:40.13 |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
7 |
15 |
2:40.44 |
Tyler Worosello |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
6 |
16 |
2:40.60 |
David Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:40.72 |
Tyler Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
17 |
2:41.23 |
Kevin Leckey |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
18 |
2:41.33 |
Daniel Duong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
10 |
19 |
2:42.56 |
Evan Ryser |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
20 |
2:42.81 |
Austin Desguin |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
21 |
2:43.13 |
Robert Jones |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
26 |
2:43.84 |
Colin Kleinguetl |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
9 |
22 |
2:44.08 |
Thomas Clark |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
10 |
27 |
2:44.22 |
James Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
7 |
4 |
2:44.26 |
Thomas Gray |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
23 |
2:45.49 |
Kyle Boe |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2:46.55 |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2:46.84 |
Brian Dillon |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
10 |
24 |
2:48.32 |
Phillip Chan |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:48.95 |
Joshua Hammervold |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
7 |
2:49.39 |
Patrick Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
8 |
2:49.41 |
Shea Ingram |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
8 |
28 |
2:49.49 |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
9 |
2:49.62 |
Mark Grijalva |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
5 |
10 |
2:51.62 |
Daniel Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
9 |
11 |
2:52.62 |
Brian Rockwell |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
10 |
12 |
2:54.35 |
Wesley Smith |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2:56.65 |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2:58.56 |
Austin Stanley |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
13 |
3:00.38 |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3:04.71 |
Christian Holley |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3:05.30 |
Isaias Homeyer |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3:07.43 |
Michael Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
7 |
3:07.69 |
Andrew Keily |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
8 |
3:07.82 |
David Campbell |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
14 |
3:08.01 |
Barrett Johannsen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
9 |
3:08.21 |
Sean Bagent |
Team Yes! |
1 |
6 |
10 |
3:12.79 |
Benjamin Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
11 |
3:13.51 |
John Wong |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
7 |
12 |
3:14.00 |
Joshua Scott |
Bayou Elite Swim Team |
2 |
10 |
13 |
3:17.22 |
Austin Wilson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
14 |
3:19.76 |
Marlon Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
15 |
3:24.45 |
Jonathan Leneave |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
|
NS |