Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leah Maturo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.87 |
Danielle Leprine | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.50 |
Kelsey Boucher | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.72 |
Lauren Lewis | St. Croix Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.10 |
Samantha Skidmore | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.77 |
Meghan Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.79 |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.01 |
Carly Strelez | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.43 |
Abigail Booth | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.46 |
Olivia Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.65 |
Kristen Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.20 |
Anna Michaels | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.37 |
Sondra McAdam | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.56 |
Kiamesha Stewart | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.25 |
Laura Reeves | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.68 |
Megan Baylis | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.09 |
Joanna Tchobanova | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.15 |
Victoria Arel | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.73 |
Courtney Savoie | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.01 |
Katherine Grant | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.08 |
Lenna Cooper | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:21.86 |
Erin Markert | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:22.18 |
Emma Thomson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:22.65 |
Diana Neeves | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:22.79 |
Elisabeth Kroon | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:23.02 |
Ashley Reidy | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.17 |
Gretchen Kurdziel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:23.52 |
Nicole Hracs | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:23.80 |
Sidney Pahmer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:24.04 |
Chelsea Germer | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:24.25 |
Christine Suchy | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:24.46 |
Alexandra Kroon | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:24.98 |
Nicole Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:25.05 |
Rachel Kriet | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:25.09 |
Jillian Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:25.59 |
Meghan Brown | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:25.72 |
Cornelia Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:25.72 |
Farah Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:25.89 |
Elizabeth Terrell | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:26.23 |
Rebecca Harrington | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:26.33 |
Caroline Burke | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 41 | 1:26.36 |
Elizabeth Bilotta | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:27.31 |
Kendall Roberts | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 43 | 1:27.40 |
Kelly Udelsman | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 44 | 1:27.41 |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:28.71 |
Danielle Morabito | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:29.15 |
Megan Ayre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:29.90 |
Katelyn Adams | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:31.27 |
Nancy Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 49 | 1:32.18 |
Melissa Furtak | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1:32.42 |
Molly Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1:32.50 |
Caitlyn Lewis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 52 | 1:33.08 |
Haley Yeranossian | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 53 | 1:34.57 |
Rachael Kokomoor | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 54 | 1:38.68 |
Erin Burke | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:43.29 |
Morgan Scarth | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 4 | DQ | |
Samantha Van Doran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ |