Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.67 |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.26 |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:45.75 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.22 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.22 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.31 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:48.45 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Inst. Tech | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.13 |
Christopher Wary | Pennaquatic | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:49.57 |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:50.18 |
Stephen Jensen | Apex | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:50.77 |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:50.85 |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:50.90 |
Matt Hurst | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:51.18 |
Matt Hurst | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:51.18 |
Ryan Karrer | Apex | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:51.44 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:52.00 |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:52.33 |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:52.33 |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:52.56 |
Ross Thomas | Apex | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:52.57 |
Dennen McCloskey | Apex | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:52.64 |
Dennen McCloskey | Apex | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:52.64 |
Charley Carlin | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:53.41 |
Charley Carlin | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:53.41 |
Nathan Bray | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:53.96 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:54.12 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:55.16 |
Kyle Kuster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:55.60 |
Eric Clark | Pennaquatic | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:56.03 |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:56.70 |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:56.92 |
Tim Nellett | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:56.95 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:56.97 |
Christopher Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:57.12 | |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:57.39 |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:57.39 |
Michael Kernicky | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:57.48 |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 32 | 1:57.48 |
James Harrell | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:57.49 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:57.97 |
Adam Burger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:58.02 |
Matt Nicolino | Upper Main Line Y Unattached | 5 | 5 | 37 | 1:58.35 |
Malcolm Ingram | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:58.46 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:58.74 |
Andrew Turkewitz | Pennaquatic | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:58.75 |
Ray Bratcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 4 | 41 | 1:59.09 |
Daniel Shaw | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 7 | 42 | 1:59.27 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 43 | 1:59.35 |
Anwar Capers | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 44 | 1:59.91 |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:00.68 |
Vincent Giordano | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 46 | 2:02.57 |
Daniel Hawkins | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 5 | 47 | 2:06.42 |
Stepehen McGinnis | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 1 | 48 | 2:09.52 |
Howard Freedman | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NS |