Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.01 |
Jorge Fortin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.68 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.92 |
Shaun Bruso | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.84 |
Benjamin Morris | Ana Hurricanes | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2:30.19 |
Paul Bimmler | Ana Hurricanes | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.81 |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.69 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.79 |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.77 |
Alexander Tin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.00 |
Cullivan Prout | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.22 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.24 |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.89 |
John Stanley | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.15 |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:39.79 |
Christopher Coombs | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:39.92 |
Christopher Iosue | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:41.10 |
Timothy Ramos | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.76 |
Benjamin Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:42.00 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:43.29 |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.67 |
Ryan Gallagher | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:44.49 |
Paolo Deluca | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:44.50 |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:47.47 |
Wiktor Karpinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:47.53 |
Jacob Hassel | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:47.60 |
Richard Denton | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:48.79 |
An Truong | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.11 |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:54.29 |
Thomas McHugh | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:56.79 |
Thomas Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:57.47 |
Nicholaus Crossman | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:57.60 |
Thomas Cundiff | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:58.58 |
Matthew Souza | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 4 | 18 | 3:02.80 |
Matthew Appleby | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:04.09 |
David Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:05.18 |
Connor Daly | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3:08.00 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:08.18 |
Peter Belanger | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3:13.06 |
Alexander Sweetser | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:14.38 |
Galen Coakley | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:14.51 |