Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Mizzell | Bristol Aquatic Club LLC | 3 | 3 | 1:13.63 | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 3 | 1:14.51 | |
Michael Shi | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:18.47 | |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 3 | 5 | 1:21.32 | |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 1:21.70 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 1:21.98 | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 4 | 1:21.98 | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1:22.49 | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:23.13 | |
Peter Zalewski | Bristol Aquatic Club LLC | 2 | 4 | 1:24.11 | |
Peter Walerysiak | Bristol Aquatic Club LLC | 3 | 5 | 1:24.87 | |
Jonathan Fung | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1:25.98 | |
Harry Traystman | Nutmeg Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:26.44 | |
Luke Zalewski | Bristol Aquatic Club LLC | 3 | 6 | 1:27.31 | |
Henry Bottger | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 3 | 1:28.41 | |
John Andrade | Charter Oak | 3 | 1 | 1:30.14 | |
Tyler Loechner | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | 1:31.53 | |
Marc Chale | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1:31.62 | |
Kadeem Mitchell | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:31.65 | |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:31.96 | |
Nahien Sharif | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1:32.88 | |
Ethan Deal | Bristol Aquatic Club LLC | 2 | 2 | 1:35.45 | |
Gregory James | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:36.11 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:38.62 | |
Nicholas Cannone | Charter Oak | 2 | 6 | 1:39.73 | |
Michael Francis | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:39.83 | |
Erik Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 3 | 1:41.33 | |
Andrew Lavigne | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:42.21 | |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:44.06 | |
Samuel Hug | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1:44.17 | |
Azikiwe Albritton | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:44.71 | |
Luke Maietta | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:48.70 | |
Darrin Melendy | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:50.10 | |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 1:51.62 | |
Ryan Jones | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:52.01 | |
Filip Wiacek | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 1 | 1:53.97 | |
Alexander Powers | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:57.29 | |
Charles Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:57.37 | |
Richard Avrutsky | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:57.81 | |
Lars Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 5 | 1:57.94 | |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 2:00.77 | |
Quentin Coppler | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:04.14 | |
David Aubuchon | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2:04.20 | |
William Fritz | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2:05.17 | |
William Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:08.98 | |
Andrew Cullen | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 1 | 6 | 2:11.33 | |
Ryan Hessling | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3:02.16 | |
Daniel O'Brien | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | SCR |