Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4:31.96 |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4:35.26 |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 3 | 4:44.01 |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4:44.88 |
Addison Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4:46.07 |
Katherine Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4:46.07 |
Katherine Wargo | Cougar Aquatic | 12 | 8 | 7 | 4:49.03 |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 8 | 4:49.14 |
Emily Konieczny | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 12 | 7 | 9 | 4:50.41 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 10 | 4:51.24 |
Siusi Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 11 | 4:53.40 |
Megan McGorry | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 12 | 4:53.50 |
Carsyn Crane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 13 | 4:53.64 |
Brittany Honrath | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 14 | 4:54.63 |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 15 | 4:54.90 |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 16 | 4:55.44 |
Katie Lang | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 17 | 4:56.10 |
Taryn Prout | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 12 | 2 | 18 | 4:56.12 |
Michaela Morr | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 19 | 4:56.24 |
Hannah Packer | Charter Oak | 8 | 4 | 20 | 4:56.34 |
Alyssa Reinhard | Unattached CT | 11 | 2 | 21 | 4:56.47 |
Marilyn Purvis | Unattached CT | 8 | 2 | 22 | 4:56.98 |
Dempsey Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 23 | 4:58.20 |
Alexandra Huffman | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 2 | 24 | 4:58.29 |
Garland Bartlett | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 25 | 4:58.81 |
Brianna Perazella | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 26 | 5:00.66 |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 27 | 5:01.09 |
Emily Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 8 | 28 | 5:01.94 |
Aubrey Orozco | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 29 | 5:02.49 |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 30 | 5:02.67 |
Callie Barkley | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 2 | 31 | 5:04.18 |
Lisa Bero | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 32 | 5:04.25 |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 33 | 5:04.31 |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 34 | 5:04.86 |
Danielle Young | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 35 | 5:05.58 |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 36 | 5:07.16 |
Norah Gentile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 3 | 37 | 5:08.26 |
Virginia Bette | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 38 | 5:10.09 |
Jesse Evans | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 39 | 5:10.27 |
Jessica Adams | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 40 | 5:10.48 |
Stephanie Novotny | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 41 | 5:10.98 |
Shannon Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 1 | 42 | 5:11.39 |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 43 | 5:12.75 |
Julia Harris | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 5 | 44 | 5:13.19 |
Caitlin O'Connor | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 45 | 5:13.24 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 46 | 5:13.26 |
Erin Westcott | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 47 | 5:17.99 |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 48 | 5:18.12 |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 49 | 5:20.11 |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 50 | 5:20.37 |
Madison Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 51 | 5:20.99 |
Gretchen Kurdziel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 52 | 5:21.05 |
Megan Mostoller | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 53 | 5:23.95 |
Tiffany Moreno | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 54 | 5:24.11 |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 55 | 5:24.55 |
Olivia Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 56 | 5:24.72 |
Jennifer Tavares | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 57 | 5:25.83 |
Heather Harris | Unattached CT | 4 | 5 | 58 | 5:26.46 |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 59 | 5:27.13 |
Emma Montross | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 60 | 5:28.16 |
Hilary Flynn | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 61 | 5:30.64 |
Kathryn Hummel | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 62 | 5:32.96 |
Mairin McKinlay | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 63 | 5:34.21 |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 6 | 64 | 5:34.51 |
Kelly Dolyak | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 65 | 5:36.00 |
Samantha Foote | Charter Oak | 5 | 7 | 66 | 5:36.26 |
Noelene Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 67 | 5:36.90 |
Frances Sutton | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 7 | 68 | 5:41.80 |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 69 | 5:43.87 |
Melissa Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 70 | 5:44.04 |
Nicole Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 71 | 5:49.50 |
Kelsey Sumple | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 72 | 5:51.41 |
Nina Gibian | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 72 | 5:51.41 |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 74 | 5:59.20 |
Cecelia Coffey | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 75 | 6:04.27 |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 76 | 6:05.47 |
Christina Lavery | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 77 | 6:06.41 |
Jennifer Belanger | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 78 | 6:08.54 |
Arielle Dufour | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 79 | 6:10.75 |
Rachel Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 80 | 6:12.23 |
Amy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 81 | 6:13.38 |
Julie Jermain | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 82 | 6:16.52 |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 83 | 6:29.34 |
Emily Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 84 | 6:46.96 |
Grace Moriarty | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 85 | 7:19.56 |
Carolyn Romano | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 86 | 7:35.92 |
Mary-Christine Beck | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 87 | 7:42.03 |
Morgan Schwenn | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Strzempko | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 10 | 7 | NS |