Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elena Walterman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.59 |
Kathryn Powlen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:51.95 |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:54.93 |
Jillian Chudwick | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:55.33 |
Clare Foster | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:55.61 |
Emily Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:58.17 |
Cooper Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:01.64 |
Jennifer Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:02.15 |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.58 |
Virginia Bette | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:04.74 |
Christine Smith | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:05.10 |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:05.13 |
Shannon Lee | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:05.52 |
Lisa Bero | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:06.79 |
Shannon Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:08.29 |
Marielle Sanchez | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:08.92 |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:12.77 |
Andrea Almandoz | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:13.05 |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:17.40 |
Madison Whatley | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:20.50 |
Stephanie Ger | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:21.07 |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:21.36 |
Ashley Reidy | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:22.95 |
Jennifer Tavares | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:24.20 |
Laura Keating | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:24.57 |
Shannon Culligan | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:26.86 |
Gabriela Mayuri | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:27.31 |
Kelly Udelsman | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:28.12 |
Sara Sampoli | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:30.85 |
Alexandra Schroeder | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:33.28 |
Karen Novak | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:34.43 |
Kelly Dolyak | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:35.18 |
Julie Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:38.83 |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:39.09 |
Marcia Lee | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:39.09 |
Tierney Corrigan | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:40.04 |
Molly Woods | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:41.00 |
Alexandria Barry | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:43.60 |
Emma Thomson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:47.22 |
Alexandra Maurice | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:51.88 |
Cecelia Coffey | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:53.95 |
Kenna Jones | Charter Oak | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:58.47 |
Meghan Shanahan | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:58.95 |
Taylor Deubel | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:02.51 |
Arielle Dufour | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6:05.16 |
Ashley Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 6:10.13 |
Jennifer Belanger | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:10.89 |
Morgan Schwenn | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 6:15.92 |
Mary-Christine Beck | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7:52.11 |
Isabelle Sanchez | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Block | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS |