Men's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles May | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4:04.46 | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 4:04.88 | |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 4:14.19 | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 4:15.26 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 4:19.73 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 4:19.75 | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 4:19.91 | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4:20.29 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4:21.63 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 4:22.76 | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4:23.23 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 4:24.19 | |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4:24.37 | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 4:24.65 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4:24.77 | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4:25.16 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 4:27.06 | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 7 | 4:27.21 | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4:27.45 | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4:29.26 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4:29.60 | |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 4:29.86 | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4:31.33 | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4:34.32 | |
Charles May | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4:15.62p | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 5 | 4:17.47p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 6 | 4:17.57p | |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 4 | 4:17.91p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 4:21.59p | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 3 | 4:22.96p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 4:22.98p | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4:23.04p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 7 | 4:23.59p | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 7 | 4:24.87p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 2 | 4:26.08p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 8 | 4:26.39p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 2 | 4:28.22p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 8 | 7 | 4:28.32p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 4:28.56p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4:28.72p | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 4:29.05p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4:29.37p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 8 | 4:29.57p | |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 1 | 4:29.63p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4:29.72p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 4:30.55p | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4:31.51p | |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 9 | 4:31.95p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 7 | 3 | 4:32.07p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 4:32.11p | |
Michael Traynor | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 4:32.29p | |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 9 | 4:33.77p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 4:33.96p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4:34.31p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 9 | 4:34.86p | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 4:35.68p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4:35.70p | |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharsharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4:35.71p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 4:35.77p | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4:35.88p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4:36.13p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4:37.96p | |
James Pelham | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4:38.21p | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4:38.60p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 4:38.69p | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4:38.70p | |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4:39.08p | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharsharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4:40.85p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 4:41.07p | |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4:41.20p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 4:42.03p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 6 | 4:42.27p | |
Alexander Meleg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 4:42.50p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 7 | 4:42.79p | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4:43.61p | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharsharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4:44.02p | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4:45.02p | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 4:46.29p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 4:46.51p | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 4:48.04p | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 4:48.20p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 8 | 4:49.20p | |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 4:49.20p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 1 | 4:49.67p | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 9 | 4:49.75p | |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 4:50.58p | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 4:51.22p | |
Christopher Crowley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4:55.89p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4:57.79p |