Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Barone | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 57.47 | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 58.63 | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 58.72 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 7 | 59.73 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:00.36 | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:00.67 | |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | 1:02.00 | |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 6 | 1:02.58 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:02.89 | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:03.30 | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1:03.60 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:04.11 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:04.45 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:04.69 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:05.33 | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:05.37 | |
Clayton Goodgame | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:05.46 | |
Calder Sokolow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 3 | 1:05.82 | |
Stefan Toi | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:05.83 | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:06.06 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:06.41 | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:06.54 | |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | 1:07.34 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:07.61 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:12.38 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:16.20 | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1:00.06p | |
James Barone | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 1:00.07p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1:00.50p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 1:01.33p | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 5 | 1:02.13p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 5 | 1:02.40p | |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 7 | 1:02.57p | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1:03.02p | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:03.27p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1:03.93p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 1:04.34p | |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 4 | 1:04.60p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:04.79p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1:04.90p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 7 | 1:05.45p | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1:05.47p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 1:05.74p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 8 | 1:05.76p | |
Calder Sokolow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 3 | 1:05.92p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 9 | 1:05.95p | |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 1 | 1:06.15p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1:06.21p | |
Clayton Goodgame | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 9 | 1:06.32p | |
Stefan Toi | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:06.39p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 1:06.62p | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:06.75p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 1:06.77p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 1:06.94p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 8 | 1:07.45p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:07.69p | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:07.73p | |
Owen Margeson | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:07.74p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/N Haven Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1:08.24p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 1:08.51p | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 4 | 1:08.56p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 1:08.70p | |
Grant Stegelmann | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 1:08.71p | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Seals | 1 | 6 | 1:09.03p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 1:09.11p | |
Robert Swain | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:09.22p | |
David Fine | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 1:09.49p | |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:09.70p | |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 1:09.92p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:10.14p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1:10.16p | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 9 | 1:10.22p | |
Christopher Jacob | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:10.31p | |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:10.83p | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 1:11.40p | |
Peter Murawski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:11.50p | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 1:11.55p | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:11.58p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:12.11p |