Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stanislav Sadovski | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 52.35 | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 54.34 | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 54.45 | |
John Pinto | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 54.57 | |
Robert Hannigan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 55.15 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 56.41 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 56.90 | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 2 | 57.54 | |
Andrew Heller | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 57.72 | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 58.29 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 58.55 | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 58.68 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 58.89 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 59.45 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:00.65 | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:01.37 | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:01.77 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:02.24 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:02.44 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:05.13 | |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:05.92 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:06.31 | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:08.19 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 1:08.48 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:09.35 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:09.80 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Seals | 1 | 3 | 1:10.06 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:11.12 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:11.13 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:13.02 | |
Alen Dervisevic | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 1:14.09 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:17.17 | |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:20.60 | |
Christopher Barriss | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:23.75 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:24.81 | |
John Ospina | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:25.31 | |
Stanislav Sadovski | Dolphin Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 54.40p | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 54.52p | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 55.69p | |
Robert Hannigan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 55.78p | |
Emmett Walling | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 56.29p | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 56.43p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 4 | 56.48p | |
Cameron Voell | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 56.97p | |
Andrew Heller | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 57.82p | |
John Pinto | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 57.84p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 57.93p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 58.16p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 58.39p | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 58.40p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 58.53p | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 59.13p | |
William Banulski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 59.86p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 59.88p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:00.03p | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:00.28p | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:01.18p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:01.31p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:02.45p | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:02.57p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:04.24p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:04.68p | |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:05.27p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:05.65p | |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:06.04p | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:07.29p | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:07.57p | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:08.82p | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Seals | 3 | 2 | 1:12.04p | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:12.66p | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 1 | 1:13.24p | |
Trevor Lally | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:13.33p | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:13.84p | |
John McGoldrick | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:18.41p | |
John Ospina | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:31.68p |