Men's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 1:09.12p | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 1 | 1:09.19p | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 5 | 1:09.40p | |
Brendan Woods | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1:09.85p | |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 8 | 2 | 1:09.85p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:09.87p | |
Eric Chen | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1:09.89p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 1 | 1:10.06p | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 6 | 1:10.07p | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 1:10.15p | |
Robert Swindell | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 1:10.40p | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 1:10.82p | |
Christopher Jacob | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:10.88p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:11.17p | |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:11.81p | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1:12.37p | |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:12.49p | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1:12.59p | |
Philip Pellerzi | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1:12.68p | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1:12.69p | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:12.75p | |
Dylan Heer | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1:13.05p | |
Christopher Calby | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 8 | 6 | 1:13.06p | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 5 | 1:13.26p | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 1:13.30p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 3 | 5 | 1:13.31p | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:13.53p | |
James Ramaley | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 1:13.63p | |
Bryan Stephan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1:13.70p | |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 4 | 1:13.88p | |
Trevor Lally | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1:14.25p | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:14.32p | |
Kyle Horton | Monroe Rec Gators | 1 | 2 | 1:14.39p | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:14.57p | |
John Margherio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 4 | 1:14.59p | |
Doug Pfeiffer | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 5 | 1:14.61p | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:14.65p | |
Christopher Yacobacci | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 1:14.74p | |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 1:14.87p | |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:14.89p | |
Anthony Sipala | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:14.97p | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:14.98p | |
Carl Strate | Shelton Seals | 2 | 1 | 1:15.07p | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:15.21p | |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:15.39p | |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 1:15.42p | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:15.46p | |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1:15.48p | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 2 | 8 | 1:15.70p | |
Ian Parker | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:16.01p | |
Kyle Smoragiewicz | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:16.19p | |
John Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:16.28p | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 1:16.44p | |
Charles Evans | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 1:16.60p | |
Peter Deczi | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 1:16.81p | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1:17.37p | |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 5 | 1:18.01p | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:18.13p | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:18.41p | |
Michael Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 1:18.55p | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1:18.60p | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 1:20.32p | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:20.72p | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:21.11p | |
Nicholas Targonski | Shelton Seals | 4 | 1 | 1:21.36p | |
Ryan McKenna | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:22.10p | |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1:22.63p | |
Kevin Kosciuk | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 9 | 1:23.03p | |
Anthony Sabre | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:23.06p | |
Alex Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 2 | 1:23.12p | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 9 | 1:23.93p | |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:24.58p | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 9 | 1:24.98p | |
Ryan DellaCagna | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | DQp |