Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathrine Fugge | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:01.60 | |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1:02.25 | |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 6 | 1:02.61 | |
Rebecca Kotkin | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 1:02.70 | |
Taylor Friedmann | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 1:02.82 | |
Sarah Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:05.02 | |
Elizabeth Brown | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1:05.23 | |
Keara Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 1:05.39 | |
Audrey Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:05.41 | |
Chelsea Cipriano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 1:05.92 | |
Lindsay Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:05.95 | |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:06.23 | |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1:06.35 | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:06.39 | |
Garland Bartlett | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:06.40 | |
Stephanie Giancola | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:07.23 | |
Colleen Clark | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:07.60 | |
Megan Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 1:07.97 | |
Rachel Dioses | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 5 | 1:09.36 | |
Audrey King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:10.03 | |
Nicole Neilson | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 1:10.29 | |
Jillian Chudwick | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:10.33 | |
Melissa Marrington | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:10.34 | |
Shannon Sutherland | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:10.39 | |
Emily Thomesen | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 1:11.08 | |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 3 | 1:11.14 | |
Jessica Jordan | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 1:11.42 | |
Amanda Kohalmi | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1:11.43 | |
Jennifer Filipiak | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 1:11.43 | |
Julia Harris | Lehy | 3 | 1 | 1:12.00 | |
Jessica Cameron | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:13.20 | |
Kelly Maluccio | Lehy | 3 | 8 | 1:13.47 | |
Casey Harrigan | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 1:13.61 | |
Allison Meagher | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1:14.00 | |
Rachel Dobensky | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:14.48 | |
Madison Walsh | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:14.69 | |
Brooke DeVito | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 1:14.77 | |
Sarah McEvoy | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 1:15.15 | |
Jamie Romanowski | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 1:15.17 | |
Shannon Culligan | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:16.83 | |
Casey Thibodeau | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:16.99 | |
Katherine Hannigan | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1:17.04 | |
Maura Keating | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:17.57 | |
Kelly Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 1:17.96 | |
Emily Kidder | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:19.16 | |
Meghan Condon | Stratford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:20.27 | |
Ashley Roy | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 1:20.97 | |
Rachel Liscinsky | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:21.92 | |
Nina Gibian | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1:22.96 | |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1:23.21 | |
Gabriela Mayuri | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:23.84 | |
Morgan Schwenn | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 1:24.48 | |
Jennifer Grivers | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:24.67 | |
Cayla Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:25.14 | |
Alexandria Barry | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 1:25.25 | |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1:27.54 | |
Dorothy Miller | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:27.58 | |
Amanda DiNallo | Lehy | 1 | 2 | 1:27.76 | |
Kate Estabrook | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:28.10 | |
Dana Grindall | Stratford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:28.17 | |
Avery Giorgio | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:28.38 | |
Elizabeth DeVos | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:31.76 | |
Jillian Dobosz | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:31.88 | |
Brooke Abbott | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1:34.57 | |
Alexandra Miller | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 1:36.68 | |
Caitlin Dauray | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:37.67 | |
Kristina Tougas | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:39.90 | |
Emma Gawronski | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 1:46.87 | |
Katherine Krajcik | Stratford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:47.48 | |
Erica Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:50.40 | |
Katlyn Freddino | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:50.59 | |
Jenna Cannata | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:56.95 | |
Allie Bazinet | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:59.44 | |
Margaret Ptaszynski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 2:02.47 | |
Maggie Senft | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 2:03.77 | |
Kelly Gunneson | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 2:22.45 | |
Madison Whatley | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ |