Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dominick Szabo | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.27 |
Joey Muantongchin | Team Foxcatcher | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.65 |
Paul Santoro | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.42 |
Ondrej Pekarovic | Great Lakes Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.03 |
Nathaniel Stevens | Portland Porpoise Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.20 |
Mark Zucca | Unattached - Lake Erie | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.29 |
Jonathan Stinson | Apex Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.59 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.45 |
Jamie Lutkus | Michiana Marlins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:07.70 |
William Dennis | Central Jersey A. C. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:07.84 |
Petar Krvaric | Mercersburg | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.33 |
Jeremy Tillman | Holyoke Y Vikings | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.67 |
Chris Guerin | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.02 |
Timothy Potter | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.12 |
David Litchfield | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.18 |
Brian Wood | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.32 |
Neal Rubin | Long Island Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:09.73 |
Joseph Cormier | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:09.83 |
Nick Mrozowski | Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:09.97 |
Seok Jun Lee | Omni | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:10.72 |
Kevin Swander | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:10.94 |
Brian De Mell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:11.29 |
Owen Samuelson | Staten Island Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:12.44 |
Patrick Graham | Mequon Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Dominick Szabo | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.48p |
Ondrej Pekarovic | Great Lakes Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.84p |
Paul Santoro | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.11p |
Joey Muantongchin | Team Foxcatcher | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.26p |
Nathaniel Stevens | Portland Porpoise Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.67p |
Patrick Graham | Mequon Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.75p |
Jonathan Stinson | Apex Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.84p |
Mark Zucca | Unattached - Lake Erie | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.44p |
Brian Wood | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.43p |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gators | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.77p |
William Dennis | Central Jersey A. C. | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.01p |
Seok Jun Lee | Omni | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:08.07p |
Jeremy Tillman | Holyoke Y Vikings | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.13p |
Jamie Lutkus | Michiana Marlins | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.32p |
David Litchfield | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.41p |
Chris Guerin | Bernal's Gators | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.41p |
Timothy Potter | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.56p |
Owen Samuelson | Staten Island Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.16p |
Neal Rubin | Long Island Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:11.02p |
Petar Krvaric | Mercersburg | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:11.08p |
Nick Mrozowski | Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:11.32p |
Joseph Cormier | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.34p |
Brian De Mell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:11.78p |
Kevin Swander | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:12.04p |
Alexander Dawson | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:12.64p |
Colin Page | Duneland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:15.84p |
Ryan Cassella | Southernconnecticut Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Robert Schotter | Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | DQp |