Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Morris | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.28 |
Kathleen Morrissey | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:52.75 |
Jennifer Skolaski | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:53.37 |
Lauren Torpey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:54.55 |
Kara Boland | Team Foxcatcher | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:54.58 |
Christine Leupold | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:55.26 |
Sarah Daly | Long Island Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:55.55 |
Krystle Eberwein | Team Foxcatcher | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:55.89 |
Amy McCullough | Poseidon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:57.36 |
Abigail Davies | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4:58.15 |
Jenn Windstein | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:58.27 |
Sally Anderson | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:58.30 |
Megan Loehndorf | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:58.53 |
Stephanie Raezer | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4:59.82 |
Cassandra Connell | Apex Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:59.83 |
Debbie James | Unattached - Bac | 1 | 8 | 20 | 5:00.66 |
Chrissy Miller | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:00.84 |
Katie McWilliams | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:01.40 |
Kaitlin Roach | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5:01.51 |
Kimberly Routh | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:01.54 |
Amanda Ranc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 22 | 5:01.90 |
Kim Kelly | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 5:02.17 |
Meghan Petry | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 5:02.58 |
Carly Piper | Pointe Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:02.86 |
Erin Morris | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:55.49p |
Kathleen Morrissey | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:55.52p |
Jennifer Skolaski | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4:56.05p |
Lauren Torpey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4:56.48p |
Sally Anderson | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4:57.00p |
Christine Leupold | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:57.24p |
Kara Boland | Team Foxcatcher | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4:57.45p |
Megan Loehndorf | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:58.56p |
Sarah Daly | Long Island Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 9 | 4:58.65p |
Jenn Windstein | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4:58.77p |
Kimberly Routh | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 4:59.20p |
Katie McWilliams | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 5:00.07p |
Carly Piper | Pointe Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 5:00.31p |
Chrissy Miller | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 5:00.32p |
Krystle Eberwein | Team Foxcatcher | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:00.52p |
Cassandra Connell | Apex Swimming | 7 | 1 | 16 | 5:00.67p |
Amy McCullough | Poseidon Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 5:00.82p |
Amanda Ranc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 18 | 5:00.83p |
Stephanie Raezer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:01.27p |
Kim Kelly | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 5:01.37p |
Kaitlin Roach | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 5 | 21 | 5:01.48p |
Meghan Petry | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:01.53p |
Abigail Davies | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 23 | 5:01.88p |
Debbie James | Unattached - Bac | 6 | 3 | 24 | 5:01.93p |
Erin Glenn | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5:02.09p |
Shelly Klaus | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 26 | 5:02.18p |
Elizabeth Engelmeier | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 5:02.23p |
Kristina Macleish | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 5:02.74p |
Patti Murphy | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:02.81p |
Vanessa Grass | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 30 | 5:02.86p |
Erin Courtney | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 31 | 5:03.05p |
Kristin Frost | Cougar Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 32 | 5:03.21p |
Lindsey Meier | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 33 | 5:03.97p |
Christine Shehorn | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 34 | 5:03.98p |
Jesse Coxson | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5:03.99p |
Cristina Hession | Central Jersey A. C. | 2 | 6 | 36 | 5:04.13p |
Claire Hawley | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 5:04.59p |
Julia Russack | White Plains Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 38 | 5:04.75p |
Crystal Freeman | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 39 | 5:04.90p |
Sally Brown | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 6 | 2 | 40 | 5:05.47p |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 41 | 5:05.61p |
Ashley Danowski | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 5:05.79p |
Chris Milkosky | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 43 | 5:06.27p |
Vanessa Beary | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 1 | 44 | 5:06.97p |
Lindsay Wolf | Seacoast Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 45 | 5:07.06p |
Lauren Schulman | White Plains Ywca Middies | 6 | 8 | 46 | 5:07.46p |
Jessie Humes | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 47 | 5:08.21p |
Kyle Robinson | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 48 | 5:08.52p |
Shawna Sechrist | Kiski School Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 49 | 5:08.58p |
Julie Madden | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 50 | 5:09.17p |
Jody Klaus | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 7 | 51 | 5:09.42p |
Karen Burbella | Eastern Express | 1 | 3 | 52 | 5:09.99p |
Amanda Jackson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQp |