Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 59.90 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:00.38 | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:00.69 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:00.74 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:01.09 | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 1:03.01 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:04.03 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:04.15 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 1:04.20 | |
Kevin Lam | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:04.40 | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/N Haven | 3 | 1 | 1:04.49 | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:04.53 | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:04.60 | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:04.74 | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:05.14 | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:05.92 | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:05.95 | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:06.15 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:06.21 | |
Tony Riley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:06.58 | |
David Fine | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:07.31 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E Harford Y | 1 | 8 | 1:07.38 | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:07.90 | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:10.31 | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:11.82 | |
Derek Perkins | SoNoCo Swim Club | NT | |||
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 59.88p | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1:01.15p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:01.88p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:02.36p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:02.90p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:03.20p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/N Haven | 5 | 6 | 1:03.80p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 1:03.99p | |
Kevin Lam | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1:04.25p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:04.26p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1:04.70p | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:05.30p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1:05.52p | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1:05.57p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Harford Y | 4 | 7 | 1:05.87p | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1:05.95p | |
Tony Riley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1:06.01p | |
Derek Perkins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1:06.21p | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:06.40p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1:06.69p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 1:06.79p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:06.85p | |
David Fine | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1:07.06p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 1:07.41p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 1:07.55p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E Harford Y | 2 | 2 | 1:07.94p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:08.00p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 1:08.11p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:08.43p | |
Matthew Tkach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1:08.53p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 8 | 1:08.72p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/N Haven | 3 | 6 | 1:08.86p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 1:09.28p | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:09.74p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:09.95p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:10.81p | |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:11.14p | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:12.31p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:16.07p |