Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Deanna Petchonka | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:06.20 | |
Megan Farrell | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:06.70 | |
Elena Walterman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:08.08 | |
Eryn Crane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:09.34 | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:09.87 | |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:10.36 | |
Claire Nugent | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:10.55 | |
Addison Koelle | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:10.56 | |
Meghan Healey | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:11.21 | |
Laura Bedson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:12.26 | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:12.49 | |
Melanie Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:12.52 | |
Michelle Lozach | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:12.75 | |
Brynn Hansson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:12.76 | |
Francesca Testa | Cheshire Water Devils | 1 | 2 | 1:12.91 | |
Sarah Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:12.95 | |
Heidi Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:13.25 | |
Lisa McHale | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:13.61 | |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:13.90 | |
Megan Rappa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:14.04 | |
Paige Ver Heul | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:14.29 | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Seals | 2 | 2 | 1:14.35 | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Seals | 2 | 6 | 1:14.49 | |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:14.51 | |
Ryan Marynowski | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 1:15.11 | |
Kimberly Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:15.81 | |
Kellyn Loftus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:16.41 | |
Catherine Kelly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:16.66 | |
Anna Michaels | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:16.84 | |
Iliana Paul | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:17.18 | |
Elizabeth Brown | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:17.40 | |
Tara Dugan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:17.88 | |
Lauren Bailey | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 1:17.90 | |
Emily Healey | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:17.94 | |
Cooper Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:18.97 | |
Dana Gnerre | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:19.69 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:19.80 | |
Amanda Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:19.82 | |
Aimee Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:19.97 | |
Sarah McEvoy | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1:20.71 | |
Meredith Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:21.07 | |
Carsyn Crane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:21.59 | |
Grace Cassidy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:21.77 | |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Shelton Seals | 2 | 1 | 1:22.31 | |
Megan Mostoller | Cheshire Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 1:22.47 | |
Jennifer Featherston | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:30.45 | |
Rachel Smolensky | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:30.84 | |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Seals | 1 | 6 | 1:31.20 | |
Megan Farrell | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 57.59p | |
Deanna Petchonka | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 1:00.24p | |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 6 | 3 | 1:01.03p | |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 7 | 3 | 1:01.14p | |
Meghan Healey | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1:01.51p | |
Elena Walterman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1:01.61p | |
Eryn Crane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1:02.16p | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 2 | 1:02.26p | |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Ywca Middies | 8 | 3 | 1:02.31p | |
Keira Heath | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 1:02.31p | |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:02.37p | |
Lisa Rohrs | Ywca Middies | 7 | 4 | 1:02.39p | |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:02.72p | |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 1:02.78p | |
Hilary Hebrank | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 1:02.80p | |
Addison Koelle | Camel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1:02.85p | |
Melanie Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1:02.87p | |
Paige Ver Heul | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1:02.87p | |
Jennifer Liu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:02.98p | |
Claire Nugent | Westport/Weston YMCA | 9 | 1 | 1:03.02p | |
Laura Bedson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 2 | 1:03.14p | |
Gillian Morris | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | 4 | 1:03.23p | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1:03.47p | |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 9 | 2 | 1:03.48p | |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire Water Devils | 4 | 5 | 1:03.50p | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 1:03.57p | |
Francesca Testa | Cheshire Water Devils | 7 | 6 | 1:03.59p | |
Heather Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:03.69p | |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1:03.70p | |
Ann Zollo | Ywca Middies | 7 | 5 | 1:03.72p | |
Lisa McHale | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 6 | 1:03.80p | |
Sarah Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 1:03.85p | |
Christina Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 1:04.28p | |
Kellyn Loftus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1:04.30p | |
Erica Vitale | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:04.41p | |
Jaclyn Pangilinan | Ywca Middies | 3 | 4 | 1:04.45p | |
Allison Wells | Shelton Seals | 3 | 6 | 1:04.47p | |
Michelle Lozach | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 1:04.50p | |
Ashley Hawn | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:04.53p | |
Elizabeth Bellew | Ywca Middies | 6 | 5 | 1:04.68p | |
Chanelle Bergeron | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:04.83p | |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1:04.90p | |
Michelle Ducharme | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:04.97p | |
Emily Whitaker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:04.98p | |
Alyssa Glass | Cheshire Water Devils | 4 | 6 | 1:05.20p | |
Carly Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 6 | 1:05.49p | |
Kelsey Carson | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1:05.73p | |
Cara Leonard | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 1:05.74p | |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:05.77p | |
Kathryn Ha | Ywca Middies | 6 | 1 | 1:05.80p | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Seals | 6 | 2 | 1:05.94p | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Seals | 6 | 6 | 1:05.97p |