Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 1:12.81 | |
Lydia Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 2 | 1:14.96 | |
Michaela Kearney | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 15 | 4 | 1:16.30 | |
Esther Mehesz | Lehy | 14 | 2 | 1:18.59 | |
Erica MacSwan | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 14 | 3 | 1:18.89 | |
Cooper Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 1:20.05 | |
Samantha Marshall | Windsor Water Rat Express | 13 | 6 | 1:20.66 | |
Hannah McGrath | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 5 | 1:20.72 | |
Cynthia Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 1:21.73 | |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 1:22.35 | |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 15 | 6 | 1:22.69 | |
Samantha Pierce | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 12 | 1 | 1:23.73 | |
Margaret D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 3 | 1:23.77 | |
Hannah Block | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 1:24.57 | |
Katherine Morin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 4 | 1:25.36 | |
Lauren Almonte | Wildcat Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1:25.49 | |
Kaitlyn Morio | Westport/Weston YMCA | 12 | 5 | 1:25.65 | |
Nysa Casha | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 1 | 1:26.19 | |
Cayla Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 1:26.26 | |
Bridget Morello | Cat | 11 | 3 | 1:26.47 | |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 1:26.79 | |
Bethany Douglas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 6 | 1:28.26 | |
Charlotte Sappo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 1:28.43 | |
Paige Hogan | Pace Setter Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1:29.77 | |
Paige Christie | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 2 | 1:30.11 | |
Lucy Membrey | Weston Water Wizards | 9 | 1 | 1:30.53 | |
Julia Morrow | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 1:30.71 | |
Kelly Udelsman | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1:31.05 | |
Anna Ryan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 2 | 1:31.13 | |
Erica Hendershot | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1:31.47 | |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 4 | 1:31.71 | |
Monica Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 1:32.05 | |
Gabriela Mayuri | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1:33.08 | |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 3 | 1:33.22 | |
Caitlin Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 11 | 6 | 1:34.06 | |
Meghan Brown | Camel Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1:34.16 | |
Julia Zagaja | Lehy | 10 | 1 | 1:34.44 | |
Mollie Smith | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1:34.46 | |
Kelly Hargraves | Pace Setter Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 1:34.53 | |
Sarah Izzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 5 | 1:34.58 | |
Bailey Nagel | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1:34.89 | |
Jillian Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1:35.06 | |
Audrey McKeown | Lehy | 9 | 3 | 1:35.43 | |
Meagan Gadreault | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:35.61 | |
Elizabeth Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1:35.84 | |
Eugenia Kim | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 1:36.08 | |
Stephanie Vaughn | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1:36.22 | |
Julia Quinn | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 1:37.33 | |
Hannah Georgiades | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 1:37.36 | |
Celeste Carey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 6 | 1:37.43 | |
Abigail Adams | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 4 | 1:37.46 | |
Carah McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 1:37.97 | |
Jacqueline Horne | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1:38.31 | |
Lucy Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1:38.41 | |
Jennifer Cawley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 1:39.67 | |
Kayla Orozco | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1:40.32 | |
Rebecca Idman | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 3 | 1:40.60 | |
Rachel Kantrowitz | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 1:40.87 | |
Erica Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1:40.98 | |
Cameron Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1:42.43 | |
Olivia Bower | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:42.45 | |
Hannah Peck | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:43.37 | |
Molly Woods | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:44.04 | |
Mary Adams | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 2 | 1:44.55 | |
Caitlin Piker | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1:44.87 | |
Victoria Chen | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1:45.52 | |
Gabrielle Roscigno | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1:45.83 | |
Singhai Kashish | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1:46.87 | |
Rosemary Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1:48.03 | |
Katie Faust | Cat | 1 | 3 | 1:48.20 | |
Eliza Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 1:48.38 | |
Jenna Donahue | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:48.43 | |
Erica Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 1:49.97 | |
Lydia Howard | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:50.89 | |
Hanna Hiel | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1:56.38 | |
Julia Mahler | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:57.11 | |
Christina Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 1:59.34 | |
MacKenzie Dutton | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 2:01.25 | |
Lauren Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 2:05.87 | |
Wendy Kenyon | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:12.47 | |
Rachel Kretsch | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Shannon Lee | Windsor Water Rat Express | 12 | 2 | DQ | |
Katie Moore | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 13 | 2 | DQ |