Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 8 | 4 | 30.76 | |
Samuel Morgan | Lehy | 8 | 2 | 31.77 | |
Matthew Sandahl | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 3 | 32.15 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 32.35 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 32.58 | |
Zachary Morello | Cat | 7 | 3 | 32.86 | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 5 | 33.18 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 33.47 | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 33.52 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 33.77 | |
Willem Zorgman | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 34.06 | |
Justin Leach | Wildcat Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 34.74 | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34.84 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 4 | 35.04 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 5 | 35.18 | |
Tyler Loechner | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 4 | 35.26 | |
Michael Gregoriades | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36.42 | |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 11 | 2 | 36.50 | |
Tyler LaRocca | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 36.62 | |
Christopher Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 3 | 36.63 | |
Nicholas Porter | Lehy | 11 | 5 | 37.00 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Seals | 6 | 6 | 37.02 | |
Marko Nikic | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 37.09 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 37.21 | |
Joseph Staropoli | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 37.62 | |
Matthew Iassogna | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 37.68 | |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 5 | 37.90 | |
Patrick Miller | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 38.72 | |
Parker Moody | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 38.96 | |
Alexander Smith | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 39.07 | |
Scott Feder | Westport/Weston YMCA | 10 | 3 | 39.40 | |
Jonathan Bailey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 4 | 39.55 | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 11 | 6 | 39.80 | |
Joshua Lecker | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 39.90 | |
George McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 40.03 | |
Sam Schnog | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 40.07 | |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 40.13 | |
William Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 40.13 | |
Danny Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 4 | 40.29 | |
Alexander Tougas | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 40.37 | |
Evan Sullivan | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 4 | 40.41 | |
Zachary McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 6 | 40.63 | |
Thomas Fleming | Pace Setter Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 40.85 | |
Sean Greer | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 2 | 41.04 | |
Steven Geier | Lehy | 10 | 5 | 41.17 | |
Alec Benallal | Cat | 10 | 2 | 41.22 | |
Gregory Smith | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41.22 | |
Ronald Vaughan | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 9 | 1 | 41.47 | |
Zane Randell | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 5 | 41.48 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cat | 9 | 2 | 41.77 | |
Samuel McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 8 | 6 | 41.85 | |
Shane Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 42.25 | |
Christopher Barriss | Lehy | 6 | 6 | 42.40 | |
Robert Majoros | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 3 | 42.44 | |
Dylan Swanepoel | Shelton Seals | 8 | 5 | 42.45 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Lehy | 10 | 6 | 42.45 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Seals | 8 | 2 | 43.12 | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 43.50 | |
Andrew Bauer | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 43.62 | |
Judson Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 4 | 43.68 | |
Brandyn Lucca | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 43.95 | |
Michael Mazzara | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 44.08 | |
Richard Lessard | Lehy | 7 | 1 | 44.35 | |
Gannon Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 10 | 1 | 44.52 | |
Evan Horwitz | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 45.15 | |
Ryan Blewet | Cat | 1 | 5 | 45.95 | |
Jake Gawlak | Cat | 2 | 2 | 46.06 | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 7 | 3 | 46.32 | |
Tucker Cheyne | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 46.85 | |
Cewan Swanepoel | Shelton Seals | 2 | 5 | 47.42 | |
Steven Gambino | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 47.54 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Seals | 7 | 2 | 47.67 | |
Douglas Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 48.06 | |
Theodore Coulombe | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 48.42 | |
Matthew Wisher | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 6 | 48.57 | |
Matthew Gauthier | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 48.60 | |
Atticus Kelly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 49.36 | |
Ray Moore | Cat | 2 | 5 | 49.51 | |
Yanji Ding | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 49.60 | |
Jay Power | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 5 | 49.66 | |
Killian Connelly | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 50.25 | |
Zachary Hannon | Lehy | 4 | 6 | 50.54 | |
Mark Callahan | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 50.65 | |
Alex Cinieri | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 51.02 | |
Daniel Sherman | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 51.58 | |
Christopher Orkins | Lehy | 5 | 4 | 51.78 | |
Alexander Dobensky | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 51.82 | |
Patrick Orkins | Lehy | 3 | 3 | 52.31 | |
Andrew Zhang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 53.03 | |
Andrew Davison | Cheshire Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 53.69 | |
Kevin Kennedy | Cheshire Water Devils | 11 | 1 | 53.79 | |
Maxim Vitkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 54.25 | |
Joseph Sansevero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 54.30 | |
Erik Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 54.35 | |
Michael Tanguay | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 1 | 54.43 | |
Joseph Howard | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 55.88 | |
Kellen McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 57.08 | |
Conor Dowd | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 57.13 | |
Samuel Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 57.65 | |
Ian Phillips | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:00.90 |