Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 3 | 2:11.75 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 4 | 2:13.00 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 5 | 2:17.78 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 2:17.84 | |
Daniel Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 1 | 2:18.44 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 5 | 2:18.63 | |
Ross Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 2 | 2:19.00 | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 2:19.14 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2:19.48 | |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 2:20.84 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 2:20.86 | |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 2:20.90 | |
George Daniolos | Shelton Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2:21.52 | |
Wesley Hood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 2:23.06 | |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2:23.06 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 2:23.56 | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 2:23.81 | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2:24.31 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 2:24.39 | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:24.45 | |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2:25.54 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:25.84 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 2:26.81 | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 2:26.82 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 2:27.69 | |
Timothy Cicchese | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 2:28.38 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2:28.49 | |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2:28.82 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2:29.06 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 2:29.10 | |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 2:30.59 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2:30.76 | |
Edward Grom | Shelton Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2:31.67 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2:31.93 | |
Steven Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:32.11 | |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2:32.26 | |
John Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:33.71 | |
Carl Strate | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2:33.71 | |
Matthew McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:34.78 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2:35.69 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2:40.02 | |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 2:40.37 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:40.82 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:41.95 | |
Timothy Abbott | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:43.86 | |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:46.10 | |
Justin Alves | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:49.06 | |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:51.00 | |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:54.19 | |
Jordan Grossman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:54.40 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:55.71 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:58.95 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3:13.40 | |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3:27.09 | |
Nicholas Cody | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3:34.55 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | DQ |