Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 2:27.20 | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 2:31.64 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:34.76 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:36.08 | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 3 | 7 | 2:36.18 | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2:36.19 | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2:38.30 | |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:38.36 | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:40.15 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:40.50 | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:42.54 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 2 | 2:42.64 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:44.07 | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 2:44.78 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:44.79 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:45.50 | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:46.42 | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:46.43 | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:47.13 | |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2:49.30 | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2:50.06 | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2:50.23 | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:50.38 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:50.85 | |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2:51.90 | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 4 | 2:30.17p | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 2:32.56p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2:37.16p | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2:37.65p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2:38.16p | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 7 | 5 | 2:39.22p | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2:40.20p | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 2:40.22p | |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2:40.80p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 7 | 2:40.91p | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2:40.96p | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:41.97p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 6 | 2 | 2:42.97p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 2:44.90p | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:45.94p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:46.36p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 7 | 2:46.51p | |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:47.09p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:47.11p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2:47.43p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2:47.48p | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:47.59p | |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2:47.73p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:47.87p | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2:48.34p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 8 | 2:48.85p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 7 | 2:48.92p | |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 2:49.39p | |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 3 | 2:49.62p | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2:49.80p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:49.96p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:50.25p | |
David Kelly | Sandhill Sandsharks | 1 | 7 | 2:50.36p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 2:51.35p | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2:51.78p | |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:52.17p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:52.36p | |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:52.98p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 2:53.02p | |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:53.50p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 7 | 1 | 2:54.23p | |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 2:55.20p | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2:55.27p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:55.35p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 1 | 2:55.85p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 2:56.10p | |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:56.48p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:59.45p | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 2:59.92p | |
Emmett Dignan | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3:00.17p | |
Jonathan Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 3:00.19p | |
Ari Gray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3:00.34p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 3:09.60p |