Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:03.07 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:04.71 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 7 | 1:06.05 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:07.66 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 5 | 1:08.01 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1:08.04 | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:08.08 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:08.50 | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:08.58 | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 1:08.67 | |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:08.76 | |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:09.86 | |
Dan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 1:09.87 | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1:10.06 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:10.23 | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 7 | 1:10.56 | |
Ryan Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1:10.59 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:11.73 | |
Stefan Toi | Connecticut Splash | 1 | 3 | 1:11.95 | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 7 | 1:12.06 | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:12.65 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:12.80 | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:13.59 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1:14.26 | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:14.87 | |
Ian Stammel | Mystic Makos | 1 | 9 | 1:15.80 | |
James Remigino | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 9 | 1:15.87 | |
Emmett Dignan | Mystic Makos | 2 | 2 | 1:17.17 | |
Christopher Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 8 | 1:17.63 | |
Adam Kaplowitz | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:18.06 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:18.37 | |
Harrison Morgan | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1:19.20 | |
Brian Song | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:19.77 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 7 | 1:20.49 | |
Evan Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:20.76 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 4 | 1:20.84 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:21.27 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 1:21.68 | |
Elliott Simon | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 1:21.74 | |
Michael Cozzi | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 1 | 1:22.19 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 9 | 1:22.69 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 6 | 1:22.81 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 8 | 1:25.91 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 1:27.98 | |
Trevor Lally | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 9 | 1:28.80 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 2 | 1:28.98 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1:29.02 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 1 | 5 | 1:29.21 | |
Miguel Rodriguez Lapman | Yankee Clippers | 2 | 4 | 1:29.59 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 1:29.64 | |
Nicolas Karadimas | Mako | 2 | 3 | 1:29.68 | |
Duo Gong | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 7 | 1:30.34 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:31.61 | |
David Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 3 | 1 | 1:32.34 | |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:33.14 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:33.43 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:34.25 | |
Anthony Sabre | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:34.85 | |
Luke Zalewski | Connecticut Splash | 2 | 7 | 1:35.19 | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Charles Schott | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:04.07p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:04.47p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 4 | 4 | 1:05.46p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:07.91p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:08.11p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 3 | 1:08.22p | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 5 | 1:08.49p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1:08.64p | |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:08.80p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:09.19p | |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:09.30p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:09.71p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 2 | 1:10.12p | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:10.61p | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 1:10.76p | |
Dan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 1:10.83p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 1:11.22p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:11.63p | |
Benjamin Kozik | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:11.64p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:11.73p | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 1 | 1:12.32p | |
Stefan Toi | Connecticut Splash | 2 | 6 | 1:12.48p | |
Ryan Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:13.17p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:13.53p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1:14.00p | |
Ian Stammel | Mystic Makos | 1 | 2 | 1:15.09p | |
Charles Schott | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:15.41p | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:16.23p | |
Michael Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 1:16.43p | |
Eric Carroll | Windham Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:17.34p | |
Adam Kaplowitz | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:17.35p | |
Tory Cozzi | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 6 | 1:17.52p | |
Christopher Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 6 | 1:18.02p | |
Emmett Dignan | Mystic Makos | 1 | 6 | 1:18.17p | |
James Remigino | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 5 | 1:18.41p | |
Harrison Morgan | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1:18.95p | |
Brian Song | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:19.77p | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:19.83p | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 8 | 1:20.61p |