Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.00 |
Christine Tartaglia | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.51 |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.23 |
Emily Brush | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:32.61 |
Whitney McLellan | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.78 |
Susie Pulaski | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.49 |
Danielle Honrath | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:33.99 |
Capria Devenuto | Eastern Express | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:34.65 |
Abigail Sauter | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.02 |
Mary Dooe | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.15 |
Kaitlin Chepeleff | Lehy | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.50 |
Barbara McHale | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.70 |
Emily Ferrier | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.81 |
Gail Bonaldi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:36.00 |
Colleen Delaney | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:37.66 |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.96 |
Alyssa Reinhard | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:40.07 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:40.22 |
Karly Danais | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:40.41 |
Katherine Swett | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.56 |
Chelsea Heneghan | Lehy | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:40.92 |
Jamie Falco | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.59 |
Amanda Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.96 |
Hannah Kelly | Lehy | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.85 |
Sarah Chepeleff | Lehy | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:44.08 |
Callie Setesak | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:44.27 |
Caroline Wilson | Lehy | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:45.49 |
Stelanie Mpazicos | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:45.66 |
Emily Broderick | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.97 |
Alexandra Huffman | Lehy | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2:46.28 |
Alison McKnight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:46.80 |
Alyssa Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:46.94 |
Elizabeth Pike | Omni | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:46.97 |
Nyanza Rothman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:47.13 |
Anna Michaels | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:47.51 |
Serra Akgun | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:48.53 |
Suzie Luft | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:48.68 |
Amie Ruhl | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:48.83 |
Catherine Kelly | Lehy | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:49.07 |
Kristen Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:49.18 |
Brittany Allison | Lehy | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:49.30 |
Kayleigh Boucher | Lehy | 8 | 6 | 26 | 2:49.82 |
Kelly Grant | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:50.15 |
Hope Lima | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:50.30 |
Emily Krawiecki | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:50.38 |
Paige Letendre | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:50.56 |
Emily Hunter | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:51.84 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:51.86 |
Mallory Piggott | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:53.75 |
Dana Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:54.68 |
Phoebe Bakanas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:54.74 |
Elizabeth Cohan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:55.12 |
Andrea Reinhardt | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:55.21 |
Audrey King | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:55.73 |
Christina Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 2:56.67 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:57.56 |
Jillian Piedescalzo | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 6 | 8 | 41 | 2:59.31 |
Carrie Byler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:59.79 |
Rachel Sullivan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 3:01.05 |
Deana Skidmore | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 3:03.56 |
Tessa Sacramone | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 45 | 3:03.65 |
Carly Huffman | Lehy | 3 | 4 | 46 | 3:04.17 |
Kaitlin Corbin | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 47 | 3:05.29 |
Anna Gooding | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 48 | 3:08.24 |
Brittany Gracia | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 49 | 3:10.19 |
Kelsey Gliesing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 50 | 3:10.75 |
Nicole Forrest | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 51 | 3:12.49 |
Victoria Docktor | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 8 | 52 | 3:13.67 |
Carol Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 53 | 3:14.84 |
Kristie Matfus | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 2 | 54 | 3:16.46 |
Lauren DellaCagna | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 55 | 3:16.64 |
Kaitlin McIntyre | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 56 | 3:17.05 |
Julie Gliesing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 57 | 3:20.16 |
Sarah Cummings | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 58 | 3:20.61 |
Jenecke Casolino | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 59 | 3:22.10 |
Alexandra Roscigno | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 60 | 3:40.52 |
Karen Hillery | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.80p |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/North Haven | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.23p |
Christine Tartaglia | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.73p |
Whitney McLellan | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.17p |
Colleen Delaney | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.44p |
Emily Brush | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.16p |
Jamie Falco | Hamden/North Haven | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.18p |
Mary Dooe | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.41p |
Danielle Honrath | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.52p |
Gail Bonaldi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.57p |
Barbara McHale | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.67p |
Susie Pulaski | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:36.76p |
Abigail Sauter | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.83p |
Emily Ferrier | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:37.46p |
Capria Devenuto | Eastern Express | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.54p |
Alyssa Reinhard | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:37.67p |
Aidan McKinlay | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:38.01p |
Caitlin Crowley | Omni | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:38.50p |
Chanelle Bergeron | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:38.52p |
Cornelieke Lammers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:39.42p |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:39.60p |
Brittany Iacouzze | Eastern Express | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:39.62p |
Nicole Paduano | Hamden/North Haven | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:40.45p |