Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.04 |
Gregory Neville | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.13 |
Alexander Ware | Southern/Northern CT Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.19 |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.22 |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.99 |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/North Haven | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.02 |
James Francis | Lehy | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.38 |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.73 |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.16 |
Pj Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.46 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.90 |
Robert Doyle | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.01 |
Wil Banulski | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.97 |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.06 |
Alexander Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.84 |
Andrew Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.07 |
Benjamin Winston | Lehy | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.10 |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.63 |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.72 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.21 |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.67 |
Ari Gray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.19 |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:28.73 |
Kristopher Fleming | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:31.50 |
Aaron Cubells | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:31.73 |
Samuel Morgan | Lehy | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:32.80 |
Gregory Elia | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.90 |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:34.88 |
Kevin Mariano | Southern/Northern CT Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:34.99 |
Thomas Finnucan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:47.23 |
Dean Brower | Omni | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3:33.29 |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Carpinella | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Geoffery Rathgeber | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.97p |
David Guernsey III | Cat | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.29p |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.47p |
Gregory Neville | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.34p |
Alexander Ware | Southern/Northern CT Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.25p |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.33p |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.04p |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.03p |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.54p |
Pj Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.28p |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.38p |
Robert Doyle | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.98p |