Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 400M Freestyle
NES Sunshine Invitational
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kristen Skroski
SoCo
3
3
4:46.68
Erin Butler-Ricketts
Unattached
3
4
4:46.93
Melanie Lapman rodriguez
SoCo
4
4
4:51.27
Ashley Johnston
Windsor Water Rat Express
3
5
4:51.35
Melissa Leach
New England Saints
2
3
4:54.63
Lauren DeLuca
New England Saints
3
6
4:57.72
Ali Balter
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1
5
4:58.78
Melissa Stango
SoCo
2
1
4:59.53
Jessica Adams
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
6
4:59.88
Whitney McLellan
SoCo
3
6
5:00.79
Meghan Faughnan
New Canaan Y Aquatic Club
2
4
5:01.12
Meredith Lindgren
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1
1
5:02.81
Kristy Gifford
Cheshire Y Water Devils
3
8
5:04.50
Michelle Ulatowski
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1
4
5:05.79
Laura Conter
Lehy
3
4
5:06.06
Kayleigh Boucher
Lehy
4
3
5:07.17
Jennifer Liu
SoCo
3
1
5:07.31
Rebecca Kotkin
Lehy
3
2
5:07.96
Caitlyn Bozza
SoCo
2
3
5:08.68
Erica Fischer
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
2
5:09.31
Ellen Hewitt
Aqua Jets Swim Club
2
4
5:09.37
Christina Metcalf
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
6
5:10.62
Meg Whitaker
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
8
5:11.01
Caitlin Urciuoli
Lehy
4
5
5:11.11
Ashley Plosky
Lehy
3
1
5:12.10
Danielle Honrath
SoCo
2
8
5:12.67
Ashley Brant
SoCo
1
2
5:12.76
Kelly Murphy
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
4
5:14.53
Alexandra Huffman
Lehy
3
3
5:14.56
Bevin Condon
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
7
5:15.60
Eryn Crane
SoCo
4
7
5:16.08
Elizabeth Ojeda
Windsor Water Rat Express
2
5
5:20.41
Kimiko Tanaka
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
6
5:21.46
Lindsey LaRocque
New England Saints
1
7
5:21.72
Kaitlin Chepeleff
Lehy
3
5
5:22.42
Hilary Hebrank
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
8
5:23.41
Tina Hughes
Glastonbury Swimming
2
1
5:23.45
Sara Fallahi
Cheshire Y Water Devils
3
2
5:23.52
Lauren Honrath
SoCo
1
6
5:23.69
Brittany Honrath
SoCo
3
5
5:24.29
Sadie DeCourcy
New England Saints
2
7
5:25.15
Stephanie Mailloux
New England Saints
3
7
5:26.24
Kari Fisher
New Canaan Y Aquatic Club
2
2
5:26.40
Chelsea Heneghan
Lehy
3
1
5:27.33
Emily Futoma
New England Saints
4
6
5:30.35
Alison Krustapentus
Lehy
2
5
5:30.74
Haben Abraham
Lehy
1
3
5:30.98
Julie Dougherty
SoCo
2
7
5:32.69
Stephanie Love
Weston Swim Club
1
3
5:35.34
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
6
5:35.76
Elizabeth Ebert
N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas
1
3
5:36.81
Jacqueline Liu
SoCo
3
7
5:37.10
Amy Wilcox
Glastonbury Swimming
4
1
5:37.69
Julie Gliesing
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
4
5:37.87
Gabrielle Johnston
Windsor Water Rat Express
4
2
5:41.11
Cara Reitz
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
3
5:41.56
Anna Michaels
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
4
5:41.94
Marta Papoosha
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
1
5
5:42.99
Macaela Quartermouse
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
6
5:43.03
Kelsey Gliesing
Wilton Y Wahoos
1
5
5:43.79
Jen Anderson
Glastonbury Swimming
1
4
5:45.61
Emily Whitaker
Wilton Y Wahoos
4
8
5:46.91
Lindsey Stone
New England Saints
2
2
5:47.36
Heather Thomas
SoCo
1
7
5:47.36
Alyssa Glass
Cheshire Y Water Devils
2
2
5:48.68
Nyanza Rothman
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
5
5:48.84
Sarah Marriott
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
3
5:52.25
Taryn Heyman
Wilton Y Wahoos
3
8
5:56.71
Dana Kingman
Wilton Y Wahoos
2
7
6:00.03
Amy Ryan
Windsor Water Rat Express
1
2
DQ