Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:06.23 | |
Sean Weicht | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2:15.47 | |
William Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2:18.61 | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 2:22.69 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:23.26 | |
Christopher Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2:23.72 | |
Schuyler Beeman | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 3 | 1 | 2:24.71 | |
Ryan Johnson | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 2:25.12 | |
James Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 2:26.17 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 2:27.26 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 3 | 2:28.99 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:31.73 | |
Joseph Drexler | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 2:32.74 | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:33.47 | |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 4 | 2:35.11 | |
Jason Brown | Fairfield YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2:35.70 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:36.26 | |
Thomas Gaudreau | Waves Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2:36.70 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2:37.38 | |
Calder Sokolow | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 2:39.50 | |
Greg Prus | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 2:40.41 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 6 | 2:40.91 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2:41.79 | |
Thomas Casey | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2:42.76 | |
Matt Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:43.07 | |
August Dinwiddie | Soco Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:43.20 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:43.47 | |
Kevin Peterson | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 2:46.25 | |
Stephen Gawlak | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 2:46.36 | |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 2:49.15 | |
Robert Mari | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:52.19 | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 3 | 2:53.93 | |
Miguel Velazquez | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2:55.74 | |
Raymond Beaulac | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 2:58.30 | |
Graham Weir | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 2:58.80 | |
Adam Wakefield | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 3:02.80 | |
Christopher Stoj | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3:10.40 | |
Alexander Boger | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3:11.82 | |
Matthew Kaminsky | Laurel-East Hatford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3:13.06 | |
Christopher Calby | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 3:30.09 | |
John Lucker | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3:44.28 | |
Robert Dietter | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Bellis | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ |