Men's 200 Individual Medley

Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Bryan Brown Schenectady Swim Club 2 3   1:58.22
Brian Sankowski Schenectady Swim Club 2 4   2:02.82
Steven Falcone Norwalk ZEUS Aquatic Club 2 2   2:04.56
Neville Mitchell New Canaan Y Aquatic Club 2 5   2:05.91
Julio Vidal A-V Starfish Swim Club 2 3   2:06.02
Nick Libertiny New Canaan Y Aquatic Club 1 4   2:07.13
Daniel Garaffa New England Saints 1 3   2:07.29
Chris Perez Wilton Y Wahoos 2 1   2:07.36
Bill Monaghan Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 6   2:08.30
David DelGobbo Soco Swim Club 1 1   2:09.05
Matthew Neuber Schenectady Swim Club 2 4   2:09.20
Gavin Frazier Cape Cod Swim Club 1 2   2:09.31
Andrew Cullum Cape Cod Swim Club 1 5   2:09.36
Tobias Work Cape Cod Swim Club 1 6   2:10.12
Andrew Trepp Sharks Swim Team 2 5   2:15.23
Christopher Scofield Norwalk ZEUS Aquatic Club 2 2   2:16.78
John Gould Cape Cod Swim Club 1 3   2:17.04
Thomas Kelleher Ocean State Squids 1 2   2:18.05
Brett Mann Schenectady Swim Club 2 6   2:18.06
Michael Waskom Wilton Y Wahoos 1 1   2:20.45
Eric Dunn Brandywine-De Ymca 1 4   2:20.95
Jeff Goldberg Wilton Y Wahoos 1 6   2:21.12
Adam Motowidlo New England Saints 2 1   2:21.13
Jeffrey Sudbury Wilton Y Wahoos 1 5   2:24.58
Adam Taft Wilton Y Wahoos 4 4   2:28.52
Michael Traynor Ridgefield Aquatic Club 4 6   2:30.00
Sean Feeney Ocean State Squids 4 5   2:30.40
Eric Jackwin Laurel Swim Club 4 3   2:30.83
Matthew McLean Swim Center One 5 3   2:31.33
Peter Rodas Ridgefield Aquatic Club 3 3   2:32.78
Brett Beaulieu-Jones Laurel Swim Club 4 2   2:35.36
Stuart Ainsworth Wilton Y Wahoos 5 2   2:36.85
Brendan McIntee Ridgefield Aquatic Club 4 4   2:41.57
Brendan Deveney Wilton Y Wahoos 5 4   2:42.97
Daniel Madwed Sharks Swim Team 2 3   2:43.19
Keith Heyde Wilton Y Wahoos 4 1   2:44.87
Ryan Pramer Norwalk ZEUS Aquatic Club 3 5   2:45.68
Andrew Altman Wilton Y Wahoos 3 4   2:45.75
Peter Buhler Ocean State Squids 4 1   2:46.86
Cameron Phillips Wilton Y Wahoos 3 2   2:48.41
James Case Sharks Swim Team 5 5   2:49.26
Brian Donegan Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 5   2:52.74
Derek Byler New England Saints 4 3   2:52.81
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones Laurel Swim Club 4 6   2:53.55
Benjamin Winston Laurel Swim Club 1 3   2:55.41
Stephen Vogl Sharks Swim Team 1 4   2:55.66
Timmy O'Neill Ocean State Squids 3 5   2:55.87
William Hooper Ocean State Squids 4 5   2:56.93
Danen Saviano Norwalk ZEUS Aquatic Club 3 1   2:57.01
Conor Dunn Wilton Y Wahoos 2 4   2:57.29
Greg Pelton Wilton Y Wahoos 5 6   2:58.34
August Dinwiddie Soco Swim Club 5 1   2:58.70
Jake Diserio Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   2:59.88
Jeremy Siegel Weston Swim Club 4 2   3:01.00
Tom Brown Ridgefield Aquatic Club 3 3   3:03.37
Jay Schotter Ocean State Squids 2 3   3:04.85
Michael Capossela Sharks Swim Team 3 1   3:06.26
John Snellman Norwalk ZEUS Aquatic Club 3 6   3:07.35
Andrew Wolff Wilton Y Wahoos 3 4   3:09.82
Bret Winners Wilton Y Wahoos 1 2   3:15.44
Luke Eldridge Wilton Y Wahoos 1 4   3:17.10
Adam Kaplowitz Sharks Swim Team 1 2   3:18.35
Trevor Reitz Wilton Y Wahoos 3 2   3:20.63
Josh Smith Wilton Y Wahoos 3 6   3:22.52
Jordy Winslow Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   3:22.93
Adam Lebovitz Wilton Y Wahoos 2 4   3:27.44
Spencer Scarth Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   3:28.60
Nicholas Lusardi Ridgefield Aquatic Club 1 3   3:30.75
Mike Viotti Brandywine-De Ymca       NT
Alex Wing New England Saints 2 13   NT
Brian Smith Cheshire Water Devils       NT
Thomas Bozza Soco Swim Club       NT
Brendan Kapsimalis New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Neil Farrell Brandywine-De Ymca       NT
Mike Zarrilli New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Matt Dupay Schenectady Swim Club 2 14   NT
Matt Hamilton Brandywine-De Ymca       NT
James Newton Cape Cod Swim Club       NT
Jon Calderone Soco Swim Club       NT
Joe Havelle Soco Swim Club 2 14   NT
Lucas Weber Ridgefield Aquatic Club       NT
Phil Herring New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Elliot Vallez Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 11   NT
Alex Roan Cape Cod Swim Club       NT
Ryan Smith Swim Center One       NT
Jeremy Doernberger Woodbridge Aquatic Club       NT
Matt Ferreira New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Giacomo Fortunato Ocean State Squids       NT
Danny Gannon Ridgefield Aquatic Club       NT
Mike Belanger New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Mark Desimone Sharks Swim Team 2 11   NT
Matt Harrington New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Michael Langelier Ocean State Squids 2 15   NT
Louis Krasenics Amity Regional Aquatic Club       NT
Robert McKnight Ridgefield Aquatic Club       NT
Chad Santa Maria Schenectady Swim Club       NT
Matt Manoni Wilton Y Wahoos 2 12   NT
Christian Warner Ocean State Squids       NT
Jj Reardon Ocean State Squids       NT
Kevin Pudas Ocean State Squids       NT
    Next 100 Results