Men's 100 Backstroke

Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Danny Diette Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   54.83
Daniel Garaffa New England Saints 2 4   56.65
Craig Edwards Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   57.70
Gavin Frazier Cape Cod Swim Club 2 5   58.53
Alexander Ware New England Saints 2 4   59.16
Tobias Work Cape Cod Swim Club 1 3   59.55
James Newton Cape Cod Swim Club 2 1   59.69
Brendan Carroll Soco Swim Club 1 4   1:00.26
Kane Kunst Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   1:01.11
Josh Zellem Soco Swim Club 1 2   1:01.24
Brian Nedab Long Beach Aquatics 1 1   1:01.36
David Lebovitz Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   1:01.84
Christopher Bergan Soco Swim Club 2 6   1:02.01
Jeff Anthony Long Beach Aquatics 1 5   1:02.15
Robert McKnight Ridgefield Aquatic Club 1 6   1:03.31
Adam Taft Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   1:04.26
Michael Waskom Wilton Y Wahoos 2 1   1:04.74
Jeffrey Sudbury Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   1:06.83
Matt Manoni Wilton Y Wahoos 1 3   1:06.95
Dan Meyer Wilton Y Wahoos 2 6   1:08.39
Wesley Clapp Wilton Y Wahoos 1 4   1:08.69
Glenn Kalata Wilton Y Wahoos 2 4   1:09.48
Stuart Ainsworth Wilton Y Wahoos 6 3   1:09.86
Matt Young Wilton Y Wahoos 1 2   1:10.88
Matt Sweitzer Wilton Y Wahoos 1 1   1:11.82
Brendan Deveney Wilton Y Wahoos 6 4   1:12.28
Eric Roberts Wilton Y Wahoos 1 5   1:12.53
Brendan McIntee Ridgefield Aquatic Club 6 6   1:14.70
Andrew Altman Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   1:16.21
Peter Rodas Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 6   1:16.59
Keith Heyde Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   1:16.60
Greg Pelton Wilton Y Wahoos 6 2   1:16.99
Cameron Phillips Wilton Y Wahoos 2 1   1:17.12
Peter Buhler Ocean State Squids 6 5   1:17.49
Alex Wing New England Saints 1 6   1:18.06
James Case Sharks Swim Team 6 1   1:19.74
Julian Lui Wilton Y Wahoos 5 3   1:22.06
William Hooper Ocean State Squids 5 4   1:22.33
Jake Diserio Wilton Y Wahoos 1 3   1:23.38
Andrew Wolff Wilton Y Wahoos 5 5   1:25.22
Josh Smith Wilton Y Wahoos 3 3   1:26.09
R.J. Meeker Wilton Y Wahoos 1 4   1:26.83
Timmy O'Neill Ocean State Squids 5 2   1:28.00
Jordy Winslow Wilton Y Wahoos 4 5   1:29.39
Adam Lebovitz Wilton Y Wahoos 4 3   1:29.57
Trevor Reitz Wilton Y Wahoos 5 1   1:30.29
Kevin Stengel Shelton Recreation Swim Team 5 6   1:30.76
Christopher Hopkins Sharks Swim Team 3 2   1:31.51
John Kenyon Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 1   1:33.05
Mike Brophy Shelton Recreation Swim Team 3 1   1:33.18
Justin Spinelli Shelton Recreation Swim Team 1 1   1:34.14
Luke Eldridge Wilton Y Wahoos 1 2   1:35.48
Bret Winners Wilton Y Wahoos 1 5   1:35.51
Spencer Scarth Wilton Y Wahoos 4 1   1:36.74
Andrew Dunn Wilton Y Wahoos 4 2   1:37.81
Michael Milano Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   1:38.37
Sasan Tehrani Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   1:39.47
Peter Smith Weston Swim Club 2 5   1:42.69
Alex Goldman Wilton Y Wahoos 2 6   1:43.50
Thomas Wynne Ocean State Squids 1 4   1:43.69
William Finnie Wilton Y Wahoos 1 3   1:44.65
Ruppert Vernon Sharks Swim Team 1 2   1:46.22
Jack Blackwood Wilton Y Wahoos 3 6   1:46.99
Brennan McCormack Ridgefield Aquatic Club 4 6   1:50.65
Kenny Silver Weston Swim Club 1 5   1:55.56
George Daniolos Shelton Recreation Swim Team 3 5   1:57.48
Steve Fennessy New England Saints 2 12   NT
Eric Gonzalez Long Beach Aquatics       NT
Collin Anderson Shelton Recreation Swim Team 2 11   NT
Mike Zarrilli New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Neville Mitchell New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Nick Libertiny New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Neil Farrell Brandywine-De Ymca 2 13   NT
Phil Herring New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Michael Traynor Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 11   NT
Matt Harrington New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Andrew Kosciuk Cheshire Water Devils       NT
Wil Goldsholl Wilton Y Wahoos 3 4   DQ
Foster Baker Wilton Y Wahoos 2 4   DQ
Giacomo Fortunato Ocean State Squids       NT
Adam Kaplowitz Sharks Swim Team 4 4   DQ
Mike Belanger New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Sudeep Charry Ridgefield Aquatic Club       NT
Jared Goodman Cheshire Water Devils       NT
Benjamin Winston Laurel Swim Club       NT
Jeffrey Pan Sharks Swim Team 2 13   NT
Billy Wynne Ocean State Squids 2 15   NT
Pat O'Neill Ocean State Squids       NT
Zack Priest Ocean State Squids       NT
Jeff Gershon Sharks Swim Team       NT
Christian Warner Ocean State Squids       NT
Eric Jackwin Laurel Swim Club 2 12   NT
Sean Feeney Ocean State Squids 2 14   NT
Greg Forrest Ocean State Squids       NT
Brian Smith Cheshire Water Devils       NT
Kevin Donohue Ocean State Squids       NT
James Francis Laurel Swim Club 2 13   NT
Denis Evangelista Shelton Recreation Swim Team       NT
Joseph Beagen Ocean State Squids       NT
Casey Quake Amity Regional Aquatic Club       NT
    Next 100 Results