Men's 200 Freestyle

Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Danny Diette Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   1:49.33
Chris Perez Wilton Y Wahoos 2 4   1:49.60
Victor Stoyanov Long Beach Aquatics 2 5   1:52.48
Doug Magee Sharks Swim Team 1 3   1:52.75
Tobias Work Cape Cod Swim Club 1 2   1:52.79
Andrew Cullum Cape Cod Swim Club 2 2   1:53.12
David Lebovitz Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   1:54.59
Christian Wolfgruber Wilton Y Wahoos 1 1   1:54.68
Greg Bettencourt Swim Center One 2 1   1:55.24
Daniel Garaffa New England Saints 1 4   1:55.28
Josh Zellem Soco Swim Club 1 5   1:55.83
Joe Meeker Wilton Y Wahoos 1 6   1:55.94
Andrew Trepp Sharks Swim Team 2 4   1:56.04
Alexander Ware New England Saints 2 3   1:56.08
Craig Edwards Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   1:57.70
James Newton Cape Cod Swim Club 2 6   2:00.27
Jeff Goldberg Wilton Y Wahoos 2 1   2:02.47
Eric Dunn Brandywine-De Ymca 1 4   2:03.08
Ben Prue Wilton Y Wahoos 1 3   2:03.67
John Gould Cape Cod Swim Club 2 6   2:04.93
Matt Manoni Wilton Y Wahoos 1 1   2:05.09
Jeffrey Sudbury Wilton Y Wahoos 1 2   2:06.29
Michael Waskom Wilton Y Wahoos 1 5   2:08.51
Adam Taft Wilton Y Wahoos 4 3   2:09.12
Brian McVeety Soco Swim Club       2:09.56
Alex Wing New England Saints 1 6   2:09.56
Michael Traynor Ridgefield Aquatic Club 4 4   2:10.86
Matthew McLean Swim Center One 5 3   2:12.07
Eric Jackwin Laurel Swim Club 4 2   2:12.43
Sean Feeney Ocean State Squids 4 5   2:16.31
Peter Rodas Ridgefield Aquatic Club 3 2   2:16.87
Daniel Madwed Sharks Swim Team 3 4   2:18.63
Brett Beaulieu-Jones Laurel Swim Club 4 1   2:19.30
Brendan McIntee Ridgefield Aquatic Club 4 5   2:20.88
James Case Sharks Swim Team 5 4   2:22.81
Brendan Deveney Wilton Y Wahoos 5 2   2:23.27
Peter Buhler Ocean State Squids 5 6   2:23.80
Stuart Ainsworth Wilton Y Wahoos 5 5   2:25.57
August Dinwiddie Soco Swim Club 4 6   2:27.43
Brian Donegan Ridgefield Aquatic Club 3 5   2:27.53
Andrew Altman Wilton Y Wahoos 3 3   2:28.58
Keith Heyde Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   2:30.24
Cameron Phillips Wilton Y Wahoos 3 1   2:30.74
Derek Byler New England Saints 5 1   2:30.80
Stephen Vogl Sharks Swim Team 3 5   2:31.57
Benjamin Winston Laurel Swim Club 3 6   2:31.95
Timmy O'Neill Ocean State Squids 3 4   2:31.98
Greg Pelton Wilton Y Wahoos 4 3   2:32.35
William Hooper Ocean State Squids 3 3   2:36.99
Jeremy Siegel Weston Swim Club 4 2   2:38.56
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones Laurel Swim Club 4 4   2:39.41
Conor Dunn Wilton Y Wahoos 4 6   2:40.90
Andrew Wolff Wilton Y Wahoos 3 6   2:41.87
Tom Brown Ridgefield Aquatic Club 4 1   2:42.43
Jay Schotter Ocean State Squids 3 2   2:44.80
Bret Winners Wilton Y Wahoos 2 1   2:45.96
Curt Miner Wilton Y Wahoos 2 4   2:48.36
Bryan Osman Brandywine-De Ymca 1 4   2:48.45
Adam Kaplowitz Sharks Swim Team 3 1   2:50.97
Jake Diserio Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   2:53.98
Michael Capossela Sharks Swim Team 2 4   2:54.11
Bobby Cieri Wilton Y Wahoos 1 3   2:56.19
Jordy Winslow Wilton Y Wahoos 1 3   2:59.37
Luke Eldridge Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   2:59.80
Adam Lebovitz Wilton Y Wahoos 1 1   3:00.26
Spencer Scarth Wilton Y Wahoos 2 6   3:04.37
Josh Smith Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   3:04.48
Max Greenberg Weston Swim Club 2 5   3:04.50
Trevor Reitz Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   3:04.83
Russell Bar Wilton Y Wahoos 1 2   3:05.24
Pk Smith Ocean State Squids 2 1   3:06.91
Kyle McIntee Ridgefield Aquatic Club 1 6   3:11.93
Foster Baker Wilton Y Wahoos 1 4   3:26.21
Jack Blackwood Wilton Y Wahoos 1 5   3:26.81
Sasan Tehrani Wilton Y Wahoos 1 2   3:32.74
Phil Herring New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Matt Harrington New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Pat O'Neill Ocean State Squids       NT
Tom Shannon Shelton Recreation Swim Team       NT
Matt Ferreira New Canaan Y Aquatic Club       NT
Daniel Lyons Brandywine-De Ymca       NT
Gavin Frazier Cape Cod Swim Club 2 11   NT
Gregory Perlstein Laurel Swim Club       NT
Louis Krasenics Amity Regional Aquatic Club       NT
Vincent Nardone Laurel Swim Club 2 12   NT
Jeff Gershon Sharks Swim Team       NT
Christopher Bergan Soco Swim Club 2 15   NT
Michael Langelier Ocean State Squids       NT
Thomas Kelleher Ocean State Squids       NT
Ryan Szatkowski Amity Regional Aquatic Club       NT
Robert McKnight Ridgefield Aquatic Club       NT
Mark McVeety Soco Swim Club       NT
Christian Warner Ocean State Squids       NT
Kevin Carey Long Beach Aquatics       NT
Robert Schotter Ocean State Squids       NT
Bill Monaghan Ridgefield Aquatic Club       NT
Jj Reardon Ocean State Squids       NT
Eric Gonzalez Long Beach Aquatics 2 13   NT
Lucas Weber Ridgefield Aquatic Club       NT
Greg Forrest Ocean State Squids       NT
    Next 100 Results