Men's 100 Freestyle

Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Bryan Brown Schenectady Swim Club 2 3   49.21
Chris Perez Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   49.72
Kevin Gatley Schenectady Swim Club 2 1   49.88
Bill Monaghan Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 4   49.89
Danny Diette Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   50.50
Julio Vidal A-V Starfish Swim Club 2 3   51.23
Mike Zarrilli New Canaan Y Aquatic Club 1 4   51.23
Victor Stoyanov Long Beach Aquatics 1 3   51.75
Trevor Hughes Long Beach Aquatics 1 5   52.13
Brian Nedab Long Beach Aquatics 1 2   52.13
Joe Meeker Wilton Y Wahoos 2 6   52.19
Alexander Ware New England Saints 2 2   52.54
Craig Edwards Wilton Y Wahoos 2 4   52.88
David DelGobbo Soco Swim Club 1 6   53.11
Kane Kunst Wilton Y Wahoos 1 1   53.57
Jeff Goldberg Wilton Y Wahoos 2 1   54.52
David Lebovitz Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   54.54
Chad Santa Maria Schenectady Swim Club 1 1   55.20
Matt Manoni Wilton Y Wahoos 1 3   55.30
John Gould Cape Cod Swim Club 2 6   55.67
Robert Brown Schenectady Swim Club 1 2   56.31
Brett Mann Schenectady Swim Club 1 5   56.33
Jeffrey Sudbury Wilton Y Wahoos 1 4   56.48
Thomas Kelleher Ocean State Squids 1 3   57.24
Thomas Kelleher Ocean State Squids       57.39
Eric Dunn Brandywine-De Ymca 1 6   57.39
Adam Taft Wilton Y Wahoos 2 3   58.92
Matthew McLean Swim Center One 9 3   1:01.44
Peter Rodas Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 2   1:03.01
Matteo Tunioli Sharks Swim Team 2 4   1:03.21
Brendan McIntee Ridgefield Aquatic Club 9 6   1:03.95
Brendan Deveney Wilton Y Wahoos 9 4   1:04.47
James Case Sharks Swim Team 9 2   1:05.80
Derek Byler New England Saints 9 5   1:06.50
Andrew Altman Wilton Y Wahoos 2 5   1:07.70
Cameron Phillips Wilton Y Wahoos 2 1   1:07.76
Samuel Bradley Laurel Swim Club 8 5   1:08.11
Tyler Wing New England Saints 1 3   1:09.53
Greg Pelton Wilton Y Wahoos 8 4   1:09.56
Timmy O'Neill Ocean State Squids 9 1   1:09.98
Stephen Vogl Sharks Swim Team 8 1   1:10.05
Robert Mari Shelton Recreation Swim Team 2 6   1:10.20
Tom Brown Ridgefield Aquatic Club 7 2   1:10.61
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones Laurel Swim Club 7 4   1:11.17
Jeremy Siegel Weston Swim Club 8 3   1:12.45
Andrew Wolff Wilton Y Wahoos 7 3   1:13.09
Bret Winners Wilton Y Wahoos 1 4   1:14.21
Jason Pavel Shelton Recreation Swim Team 1 2   1:14.92
William Hooper Ocean State Squids 8 2   1:14.95
Adam Kaplowitz Sharks Swim Team 8 6   1:15.97
R.J. Meeker Wilton Y Wahoos 1 5   1:16.02
Josh Smith Wilton Y Wahoos 6 2   1:17.28
Daniel Weathers Laurel Swim Club 7 6   1:17.34
Chris Crowley Omni Swim Club 1 6   1:17.67
Christopher Hopkins Sharks Swim Team 7 5   1:18.26
Jeffrey Thomas Ocean State Squids 6 6   1:18.95
Ben LaChance Ocean State Squids 6 1   1:19.41
Wil Goldsholl Wilton Y Wahoos 6 3   1:19.53
Connor Lui Wilton Y Wahoos 7 1   1:19.84
John Karpinski Shelton Recreation Swim Team 3 2   1:20.48
Kevin Stengel Shelton Recreation Swim Team 5 6   1:20.61
Michael Capossela Sharks Swim Team 6 5   1:21.00
Mike Brophy Shelton Recreation Swim Team 4 6   1:21.73
Bryan Osman Brandywine-De Ymca 1 1   1:21.90
Luca Spinazzola Ocean State Squids 5 1   1:22.62
Adam Lebovitz Wilton Y Wahoos 5 2   1:22.86
Joseph Cai Ocean State Squids 6 4   1:23.25
Andrew Gschweng Brandywine-De Ymca 4 2   1:23.62
Trevor Reitz Wilton Y Wahoos 5 4   1:23.68
Jordy Winslow Wilton Y Wahoos 4 3   1:24.61
Michael Milano Wilton Y Wahoos 3 1   1:26.50
Mikael Oja Brandywine-De Ymca 4 1   1:27.76
Pk Smith Ocean State Squids 5 5   1:28.12
Paulo DeLuca Ocean State Squids 3 3   1:28.60
Kyle McIntee Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 5   1:28.67
Ruppert Vernon Sharks Swim Team 1 2   1:29.29
Foster Baker Wilton Y Wahoos 4 4   1:32.11
Johnny Craig Wilton Y Wahoos 3 5   1:32.85
Olumide Senu-Oke Brandywine-De Ymca 5 3   1:34.04
Jacob Berninger Brandywine-De Ymca 2 3   1:34.25
Sasan Tehrani Wilton Y Wahoos 4 5   1:36.46
Tim McCarty Wilton Y Wahoos 1 4   1:36.68
John Kenyon Ridgefield Aquatic Club 2 4   1:37.65
Daniel Strauss Ocean State Squids 3 4   1:43.22
Thomas Wynne Ocean State Squids 1 3   1:44.06
Will Rice Wilton Y Wahoos 2 2   1:45.59
Kenny Silver Weston Swim Club 3 6   1:52.75
Billy Wynne Ocean State Squids       NT
Alessandro Acosta Laurel Swim Club       NT
Ryan Szatkowski Amity Regional Aquatic Club       NT
Charlie Castillo Long Beach Aquatics       NT
Zack Priest Ocean State Squids       NT
Mike Viotti Brandywine-De Ymca       NT
Jonathan Landa Long Beach Aquatics       NT
T.J. Dufour Amity Regional Aquatic Club       NT
Alex Landa Long Beach Aquatics       NT
Jay Helyer Omni Swim Club       NT
Kevin Pudas Ocean State Squids       NT
Matt Hamilton Brandywine-De Ymca       NT
Casey Quake Amity Regional Aquatic Club       NT
    Next 100 Results