Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 59.39 | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 59.69 | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:00.13 | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:00.22 | ||
Matt Sueoka | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:00.58 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:00.67 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:00.79 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:00.79 | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:00.87 | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:01.34 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.13 | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.74 | ||
John Humphrey | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 1:02.76 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:03.22 | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:03.34 | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 1:03.42 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:04.00 | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 7 | 1:04.45 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:04.78 | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:04.81 | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 1:05.02 | ||
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.22 | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:05.93 | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:08.15 | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:10.14 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1:10.74 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 1:10.98 | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 1:12.56 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:13.62 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 1:14.05 | ||
Joey Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 1:15.63 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:18.19 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 1:18.28 | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:19.31 | ||
Chase Pomeroy | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:20.78 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:21.27 | ||
David Laflamme | Sos Swim Team | 5 | 1:21.45 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:23.26 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 1:25.51 | ||
Tom Cole | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 1:26.13 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 59.55p | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 59.63p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:00.09p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 1:00.31p | ||
Matt Sueoka | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:00.75p | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:01.04p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 20 | 1:01.30p | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 51 | 1:01.43p | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 1:01.91p | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 22 | 1:01.98p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:02.38p | ||
John Humphrey | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 1:02.53p | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 1:02.59p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.99p | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.20p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:03.53p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:03.55p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 1:03.66p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 24 | 1:03.92p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:04.02p | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 25 | 1:04.36p | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 26 | 1:04.49p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 27 | 1:04.56p | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 28 | 1:04.58p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:04.61p | ||
Andrew Boitano | Solo Swim Club | 9 | 1:04.84p | ||
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 7 | 1:04.88p | ||
Bryan Haile | Sos Swim Team | 29 | 1:04.95p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 1:05.04p | ||
Matthew Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 31 | 1:05.16p | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:05.67p | ||
Tyler Elliott | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 32 | 1:05.98p | ||
Ted Balling | Santa Clara Swim Club | 33 | 1:06.06p | ||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 1:06.16p | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 34 | 1:06.23p | ||
Josh Hall | Koret Youth Swim Club | 35 | 1:06.48p | ||
Matthew Lyon | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 1:06.68p | ||
Brodie Hamilton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 36 | 1:06.73p | ||
Darren Reynolds | Solo Swim Club | 12 | 1:06.81p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 1:06.81p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 37 | 1:06.93p | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 10 | 1:06.94p | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 11 | 1:07.30p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 1:07.38p | ||
Fred Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | 1:07.40p | ||
Arthur Stein | Koret Youth Swim Club | 39 | 1:07.94p | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 1:08.01p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 40 | 1:08.02p | ||
Kevin Kumar | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 14 | 1:08.12p | ||
James Woo-Garrett | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 1:08.24p | ||
Tony Tran | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 1:08.25p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 16 | 1:08.31p | ||
Patrick McCabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 41 | 1:08.43p | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | 1:08.67p | ||
Lawrence Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 42 | 1:09.02p | ||
Scott Weltz | San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 1:09.11p | ||
Andrew Stirn | Ladera Oaks | 44 | 1:09.18p | ||
Roger Tsai | West Valley Swim Team | 43 | 1:09.18p | ||
Eric Tsay | San Jose Aquatics | 45 | 1:09.32p | ||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 14 | 1:09.34p |