Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Radecke | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 9:25.89 | ||
Jamie Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 9:32.10 | ||
Julianne McLane | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 9:32.22 | ||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 9:33.53 | ||
Serena Waddel | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 9:37.61 | ||
Ashley Moulton | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 9:39.42 | ||
Katey Mirch | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1 | 9:41.65 | ||
Karen Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 9:46.07 | ||
Dana Shaw | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 9:46.09 | ||
Adrienne Conte | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 9:49.31 | ||
Kira Linsmeier | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 9:52.46 | ||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 9:53.57 | ||
Meredith Milligan | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 6 | 9:53.64 | ||
Christina Rupnik | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 9:56.79 | ||
Erin Grimm | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 9:56.95 | ||
Shannon Rachford | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 9:57.06 | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 9:57.37 | ||
Hannah Peria | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 9:57.93 | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 10:00.15 | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 10:01.39 | ||
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 10:01.81 | ||
Christine Baniewich | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 10:01.82 | ||
Vanessa Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 10:03.93 | ||
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 10:04.90 | |||
Julie Gardner | Terrapins Swim Team | 10:04.93 | |||
Aly Meyer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10:05.02 | |||
Heidi Kucera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 10:05.40 | ||
Sheryl Gong | Fog City Hammerheads | 10:06.29 | |||
Christina Pedley | Alameda Island Aquatics | 10:07.25 | |||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 10:09.03 | |||
Lauren Artz | Terrapins Swim Team | 10:09.92 | |||
Catherine Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | 10:10.23 | |||
Elise Nelson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 10:17.84 | |||
Natalie Wall | Reno Aquatic Club | 10:18.88 | |||
Holly Farlin | Orinda Aquatics | 10:19.47 | |||
Liz Molzon | West Valley Swim Team | 10:20.10 | |||
Marissa Root | Golden Bear Swim Club | 4 | 10:22.25 | ||
Chelsea Jimenez | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10:23.85 | |||
Christine Ferraris | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10:26.54 | |||
Kelsi Okuda | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 10:27.24 | |||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 10:29.45 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 10:31.85 | ||
Erica Lau | Ladera Oaks | 10:31.96 | |||
Kristina Hill | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 10:35.00 | |||
Carla Pugliese | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 10:38.83 | |||
Casey Armstrong | South Valley Swim Team | 10:45.40 | |||
Breanna Sennert | San Jose Aquatics | 10:45.59 | |||
Erin Andrews | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 10:49.14 | |||
Ashley Pengilly | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 11:00.11 | ||
Sarah Chinn | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 11:06.44 | ||
Megan Williams | Slug Aquatics | 6 | 11:10.61 | ||
Barbara Perkins | Carson Aquatic Club | 11:45.39 | |||
Katie Sutherland | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Sally Bellinger | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
Presley Bard | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kenna Roberts | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kate Wilson | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Joanna Scrutchins | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Jennifer Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | DQ |